15269 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MFP ADI JANS

Running Status of 15269 (MFP ADI JANS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from MUZAFFARPUR to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 15269. This train is named as MFP ADI JANS and it departs from MUZAFFARPUR sharply at 21:20:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 09:10:00. Train passes through 25 stations including HAJIPUR JN., CHHAPRA JN., BHATNI JN..

Train 15269 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15269 (MFP ADI JANS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 21:20:00 21:20:00 0 KM.
2 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 22:20:00 22:25:00 53 KM.
3 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 22:35:00 22:37:00 59 KM.
4 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 00:10:00 00:20:00 112 KM.
5 SIWAN JN. (SV) 01:05:00 01:10:00 173 KM.
6 BHATNI JN. (BTT) 01:50:00 01:55:00 221 KM.
7 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 02:20:00 02:25:00 241 KM.
8 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 04:10:00 04:20:00 290 KM.
9 KHALILABAD (KLD) 04:58:00 05:00:00 325 KM.
10 BASTI (BST) 05:27:00 05:30:00 355 KM.
11 GONDA JN. (GD) 06:55:00 07:05:00 443 KM.
12 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 10:00:00 10:15:00 560 KM.
13 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 12:05:00 12:15:00 633 KM.
14 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 15:20:00 15:25:00 854 KM.
15 AGRA FORT (AF) 16:05:00 16:30:00 877 KM.
16 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 17:02:00 17:04:00 903 KM.
17 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 17:31:00 17:33:00 931 KM.
18 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 20:45:00 21:00:00 1118 KM.
19 PHULERA JN. (FL) 21:40:00 21:42:00 1173 KM.
20 AJMER JN. (AII) 23:05:00 23:15:00 1252 KM.
21 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 02:00:00 02:02:00 1392 KM.
22 ABU ROAD (ABR) 04:31:00 04:41:00 1558 KM.
23 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 05:55:00 05:57:00 1610 KM.
24 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 06:58:00 07:02:00 1675 KM.
25 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 09:10:00 09:10:00 1744 KM.

Check the running status of train 15269

If you would like to check live running status of 15269/MFP ADI JANS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15269 (MFP ADI JANS) pass following stations

MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , SIWAN JN. , BHATNI JN. , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , GONDA JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , TUNDLA JN , AGRA FORT , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , AJMER JN. , MARWAR JN. , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN and AHMEDABAD