15273 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SATYAGRAH EXP

Running Status of 15273 (SATYAGRAH EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL and the train number is 15273. This train is named as SATYAGRAH EXP and it departs from RAXAUL JN sharply at 08:30 and arrives ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 00:36. Train passes through 45 stations including RAMGARHWA, MAJHOWLIA, CHANPATIA.

SATYAGRAH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15273 - SATYAGRAH EXP

Current Station

Train at JHILAHI (JLHI) Station. From Here Departure at 19:42

Train is running Late (102M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 00:00 08:30 00:00 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 08:40 08:42 10:22 10:24 102M 102M 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 09:09 09:11 10:51 10:53 102M 102M 1
MAJHOWLIA (MJL) 09:20 09:22 11:02 11:04 102M 102M 1
BETTIAH (BTH) 09:30 09:33 11:12 11:15 102M 102M 1
CHANPATIA (CAI) 09:48 09:50 11:30 11:32 102M 102M 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 10:16 10:21 11:58 12:03 102M 102M 1
HARINAGAR (HIR) 10:36 10:38 12:18 12:20 102M 102M 1
BHAIROGANJ (BRU) 11:03 11:05 12:45 12:47 102M 102M 1
BAGAHA (BUG) 11:30 11:33 13:12 13:15 102M 102M 1
PANIAHWA (PNYA) 12:56 12:58 14:38 14:40 102M 102M 1
KHADA (KZA) 13:08 13:10 14:50 14:52 102M 102M 1
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 13:24 13:26 15:06 15:08 102M 102M 1
GHUGHULI (GH) 13:37 13:39 15:19 15:21 102M 102M 1
KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) 13:57 14:02 15:39 15:44 102M 102M 1
PIPRAICH (PPC) 14:25 14:27 16:07 16:09 102M 102M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 15:25 15:40 17:07 17:22 102M 102M 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 16:18 16:20 18:00 18:02 102M 102M 1
BASTI (BST) 16:47 16:50 18:29 18:32 102M 102M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 17:13 17:15 18:55 18:57 102M 102M 1
MASKANWA (MSW) 17:33 17:35 19:15 19:17 102M 102M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 17:50 17:52 19:32 19:34 102M 102M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 18:35 18:45 20:07 20:17 92M 92M 1
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 19:08 19:10 20:42 20:44 94M 94M 1
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 19:26 19:28 21:03 21:05 97M 97M 1
BURHWAL (BUW) 20:00 20:05 21:36 21:41 96M 96M 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR (TSF) 20:34 20:36 22:11 22:13 97M 97M 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH (MMB) 20:58 21:00 22:29 22:31 91M 91M 1
BISWAN (BVN) 21:55 21:57 22:36 22:38 41M 41M 1
SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 22:43 22:53 23:25 23:35 42M 42M 1
SITAPUR CITY (SPC) 23:20 23:25 23:46 23:51 26M 26M 1
ROZA JN (ROZA) 00:58 01:00 02:00 02:02 62M 62M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 01:11 01:13 02:20 02:22 69M 69M 2
BILPUR (BLPU) 01:48 01:50 02:52 02:54 64M 64M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 02:23 02:28 03:47 03:52 84M 84M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 03:19 03:21 04:57 04:59 98M 98M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 04:07 04:15 05:39 05:47 92M 92M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 04:43 04:45 06:26 06:28 103M 103M 2
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 05:08 05:10 06:46 06:48 98M 98M 2
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 05:30 05:32 07:10 07:12 100M 100M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 07:05 07:07 07:52 07:54 47M 47M 2
PILKHUA (PKW) 07:21 07:23 08:06 08:08 45M 45M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 08:16 08:18 08:59 09:01 43M 43M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 08:30 08:32 09:12 09:14 42M 42M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 09:00 00:00 09:36 00:36 36M 36M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:46 PM

Check the running status of train 15273

If you would like to check live running status of 15273/SATYAGRAH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15273 (SATYAGRAH EXP) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN , RAMGARHWA , SAGAULI JN , MAJHOWLIA , BETTIAH , CHANPATIA , NARKATIAGANJ JN , HARINAGAR , BHAIROGANJ , BAGAHA , PANIAHWA , KHADA , SISWA BAZAR , GHUGHULI , KAPTANGANJ JN , PIPRAICH , GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , BABHNAN , MASKANWA , MANKAPUR JN , GONDA JN , COLONELGANJ , JARWAL ROAD , BURHWAL , TAHSIL FATEHPUR , MAHMUDABAD AVDH , BISWAN , SITAPUR CANT , SITAPUR CITY , ROZA JN , SHAHJEHANPUR , BILPUR , BAREILLY , RAMPUR , MORADABAD , AMROHA , GAJRAULA JN , GARHMUKTESAR , HAPUR , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD , SAHIBABAD and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL