15274 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15274 (SATYAGRAH EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to RAXAUL JN. and the train number is 15274. This train is named as SATYAGRAH EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 17:25:00 and arrives RAXAUL JN. at 16:45:00. Train passes through 45 stations including SAHIBABAD, PILKHUA, GARHMUKTESAR.

Train 15274 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15274 (SATYAGRAH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 17:25:00 17:25:00 0 KM.
2 SAHIBABAD (SBB) 17:39:00 17:41:00 5 KM.
3 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 18:03:00 18:05:00 12 KM.
4 PILKHUA (PKW) 18:31:00 18:33:00 38 KM.
5 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 18:48:00 18:50:00 49 KM.
6 GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 19:14:00 19:16:00 79 KM.
7 GAJRAULA JN. (GJL) 19:36:00 19:38:00 100 KM.
8 AMROHA (AMRO) 20:00:00 20:02:00 123 KM.
9 MORADABAD JN (MB) 20:50:00 20:58:00 153 KM.
10 RAMPUR (RMU) 21:27:00 21:29:00 181 KM.
11 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 22:23:00 22:28:00 244 KM.
12 BILPUR (BLPU) 23:00:00 23:02:00 279 KM.
13 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 23:43:00 23:45:00 314 KM.
14 ROZA JN (ROZA) 23:54:00 23:56:00 322 KM.
15 SITAPUR CITY (SPC) 02:30:00 02:35:00 401 KM.
16 SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 03:00:00 03:10:00 405 KM.
17 BISWAN (BVN) 03:43:00 03:45:00 440 KM.
18 MAHMUDABAD ( (MMB) 04:05:00 04:07:00 466 KM.
19 TAHSIL FATEH (TSF) 04:25:00 04:27:00 482 KM.
20 BURHWAL JN. (BUW) 04:55:00 05:00:00 503 KM.
21 JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 05:18:00 05:20:00 519 KM.
22 COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 05:38:00 05:40:00 536 KM.
23 GONDA JN. (GD) 06:25:00 06:30:00 564 KM.
24 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 06:54:00 06:56:00 593 KM.
25 MASKANWA (MSW) 07:10:00 07:12:00 607 KM.
26 BABHNAN (BV) 07:26:00 07:28:00 623 KM.
27 BASTI (BST) 07:57:00 08:00:00 654 KM.
28 KHALILABAD (KLD) 08:33:00 08:35:00 683 KM.
29 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 10:15:00 10:30:00 718 KM.
30 PIPRAICH (PPC) 10:59:00 11:01:00 737 KM.
31 KAPTANGANJ J (CPJ) 11:38:00 11:44:00 757 KM.
32 GHUGHULI (GH) 11:58:00 12:00:00 771 KM.
33 SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 12:10:00 12:12:00 783 KM.
34 KHADA (KZA) 12:35:00 12:37:00 798 KM.
35 PANIYAHAWA (PNYA) 12:53:00 12:55:00 805 KM.
36 BAGAHA (BUG) 13:27:00 13:32:00 827 KM.
37 BIHAIROGANJ (BRU) 13:47:00 13:49:00 845 KM.
38 HARINAGAR (HIR) 13:59:00 14:01:00 853 KM.
39 NARKATIAGANJ (NKE) 14:20:00 14:25:00 869 KM.
40 CHANPATIA (CAI) 14:47:00 14:49:00 888 KM.
41 BETTIAH (BTH) 15:09:00 15:14:00 905 KM.
42 MAJHOWALIA (MJL) 15:21:00 15:23:00 914 KM.
43 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 15:37:00 15:42:00 927 KM.
44 RAMGARHWA F (RGH) 15:55:00 15:57:00 942 KM.
45 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 16:45:00 16:45:00 956 KM.

Check the running status of train 15274

If you would like to check live running status of 15274/SATYAGRAH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15274 (SATYAGRAH EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD JN , PILKHUA , HAPUR JN. , GARHMUKTESAR , GAJRAULA JN. , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , BAREILLY JN. , BILPUR , SHAHJAHANPUR , ROZA JN , SITAPUR CITY , SITAPUR CANT , BISWAN , MAHMUDABAD ( , TAHSIL FATEH , BURHWAL JN. , JARWAL ROAD , COLONELGANJ , GONDA JN. , MANKAPUR JN. , MASKANWA , BABHNAN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , GORAKHPUR JN , PIPRAICH , KAPTANGANJ J , GHUGHULI , SISWA BAZAR , KHADA , PANIYAHAWA , BAGAHA , BIHAIROGANJ , HARINAGAR , NARKATIAGANJ , CHANPATIA , BETTIAH , MAJHOWALIA , SAGAULI JN. , RAMGARHWA F and RAXAUL JN.