15276 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BJU SHC EXPR

Running Status of 15276 (BJU SHC EXPR)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from BARAUNI JN. to SAHARSA JN. and the train number is 15276. This train is named as BJU SHC EXPR and it departs from BARAUNI JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SAHARSA JN. at 07:25:00. Train passes through 8 stations including BEGU SARAI, MANSI JN., KOPARIA.

Train 15276 (BJU SHC EXPR) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 00:00:00 03:45:00 0 KM.
2 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 04:01:00 04:03:00 15 KM.
3 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 05:05:00 05:10:00 55 KM.
4 MANSI JN. (MNE) 05:31:00 05:33:00 64 KM.
5 DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 05:58:00 06:00:00 77 KM.
6 KOPARIA (KFA) 06:12:00 06:14:00 85 KM.
7 SIMRI BAKHTI (SBV) 06:33:00 06:35:00 92 KM.
8 SAHARSA JN. (SHC) 07:25:00 00:00:00 109 KM.

Check the running status of train 15276

If you would like to check live running status of 15276/BJU SHC EXPR simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15276 (BJU SHC EXPR) pass following stations

BARAUNI JN. , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN. , MANSI JN. , DHAMARA GHAT , KOPARIA , SIMRI BAKHTI and SAHARSA JN.