15418 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHTT APDJ RR EXP

Running Status of 15418 (SHTT APDJ RR EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SILGHAT TOWN to ALIPUR DUAR JN and the train number is 15418. This train is named as SHTT APDJ RR EXP and it departs from SILGHAT TOWN sharply at 17:25 and arrives ALIPUR DUAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including JAKHALABANDHA, NAGAON, CHAPARMUKH JN.

SHTT APDJ RR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15418 - SHTT APDJ RR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SILGHAT TOWN (SHTT) 00:00 17:25 00:00 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAKHALABANDHA (JKB) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMONI (AONI) 18:00 18:02 18:00 18:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGAON (NGAN) 18:30 18:32 18:30 18:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SENCHOA JN (SCE) 18:45 18:47 18:45 18:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 19:30 19:35 19:30 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAGI ROAD (JID) 20:04 20:06 20:04 20:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUWAHATI (GHY) 22:08 22:28 22:08 22:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 22:45 22:47 22:45 22:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOALPARA TOWN (GLPT) 00:37 00:39 00:37 00:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JOGIGHOPA (JPZ) 00:58 00:59 00:58 00:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 01:40 01:50 01:40 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 02:12 02:14 02:12 02:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAPATGRAM (SPX) 02:41 02:43 02:41 02:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIPKAI (TPK) 02:54 02:55 02:54 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASBARI (BSI) 03:17 03:18 03:17 03:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHUBRI (DBB) 05:00 05:30 05:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAURIPUR (GUP) 05:55 05:57 05:55 05:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOLAKGANJ (GKJ) 06:15 06:17 06:15 06:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGOMONI (AGMN) 06:36 06:37 06:36 06:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOXIRHAT (BXHT) 06:53 06:54 06:53 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUFANGANJ (TFGN) 07:05 07:06 07:05 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 07:35 07:37 07:35 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALIPUR DUAR (APD) 08:05 08:06 08:05 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 08:30 00:00 08:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:04 PM

Check the running status of train 15418

If you would like to check live running status of 15418/SHTT APDJ RR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15418 (SHTT APDJ RR EXP) pass following stations

SILGHAT TOWN , JAKHALABANDHA , AMONI , NAGAON , SENCHOA JN , CHAPARMUKH JN , JAGI ROAD , GUWAHATI , KAMAKHYA , GOALPARA TOWN , JOGIGHOPA , NEW BONGAIGAON , KOKRAJHAR , FAKIRAGRAM JN , SAPATGRAM , TIPKAI , BASBARI , DHUBRI , GAURIPUR , GOLAKGANJ , AGOMONI , BOXIRHAT , TUFANGANJ , NEW COOCH BEHAR , ALIPUR DUAR and ALIPUR DUAR JN