15463 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BLGT SGUJ

Running Status of 15463 (BLGT SGUJ)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BALURGHAT to SILIGURI JN and the train number is 15463. This train is named as BLGT SGUJ and it departs from BALURGHAT sharply at 12:15 and arrives SILIGURI JN at 00:13. Train passes through 16 stations including RAMPUR BAZAR, BUNIADPUR, EKLAKHI.

Spot your train running status 15463 - BLGT SGUJ

Current Station

Train at MALANCHA (MLNH) Station. From Here Departure at 12:40

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BALURGHAT (BLGT) 00:00 12:15 00:00 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMPUR BAZAR (RMPB) 12:35 12:36 12:43 12:44 8M 8M 0
GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 12:58 13:00 13:16 13:18 18M 18M 0
BUNIADPUR (BNDP) 13:15 13:17 13:23 13:25 8M 8M 0
GAZOLE (GZO) 13:45 13:47 14:08 14:10 23M 23M 0
EKLAKHI (EKI) 14:05 14:15 14:22 14:32 17M 17M 0
SAMSI (SM) 14:39 14:41 14:44 14:46 5M 5M 0
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 14:51 14:53 14:55 14:57 4M 4M 0
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 15:03 15:05 15:10 15:12 7M 7M 0
BARSOI JN (BOE) 15:53 15:55 16:01 16:03 8M 8M 0
DALKOLHA (DLK) 16:23 16:25 16:48 16:50 25M 25M 0
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 16:53 16:55 17:26 17:28 33M 33M 0
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 17:20 17:22 18:01 18:03 41M 41M 0
THAKURGANJ (TKG) 17:40 17:42 18:21 18:23 41M 41M 0
BAGHDOGRA (BORA) 18:27 18:28 19:11 19:12 44M 44M 0
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 19:00 00:00 19:13 00:13 13M 13M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:47 PM

Check the running status of train 15463

If you would like to check live running status of 15463/BLGT SGUJ simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15463 (BLGT SGUJ) pass following stations

BALURGHAT , RAMPUR BAZAR , GANGARAMPUR , BUNIADPUR , GAZOLE , EKLAKHI , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD F , HARISCHANDRPUR , BARSOI JN , DALKOLHA , KISHANGANJ , ALUABARI ROAD , THAKURGANJ , BAGHDOGRA and SILIGURI JN