15463 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Blgt Sguj

Running Status of 15463 (Blgt Sguj)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from BALURGHAT to SILIGURI JN. and the train number is 15463. This train is named as Blgt Sguj and it departs from BALURGHAT sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SILIGURI JN. at 18:00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including GANGARAMPUR, GAZOLE, SAMSI.

Train 15463 (Blgt Sguj) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BALURGHAT (BLGT) 00:00:00 11:15:00 0 KM.
2 GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 11:51:00 11:53:00 32 KM.
3 BUNIYADPUR (BNDP) 12:20:00 12:25:00 44 KM.
4 GAZOLE (GZO) 12:53:00 12:55:00 62 KM.
5 EKLAKHI (EKI) 13:10:00 13:30:00 76 KM.
6 SAMSI (SM) 13:44:00 13:46:00 91 KM.
7 BHALUKA ROAD (BKRD) 13:56:00 13:58:00 101 KM.
8 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 14:07:00 14:09:00 111 KM.
9 BARSOI JN. (BOE) 14:45:00 14:47:00 144 KM.
10 DALKOLHA (DLK) 15:09:00 15:11:00 173 KM.
11 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 15:38:00 15:40:00 201 KM.
12 ALUABARI ROA (AUB) 16:05:00 16:07:00 232 KM.
13 THAKURGANJ (TKG) 16:26:00 16:27:00 252 KM.
14 BAGDOGRA (BORA) 17:21:00 17:22:00 298 KM.
15 SILIGURI JN. (SGUJ) 18:00:00 00:00:00 308 KM.

Check the running status of train 15463

If you would like to check live running status of 15463/Blgt Sguj simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15463 (Blgt Sguj) pass following stations

BALURGHAT , GANGARAMPUR , BUNIYADPUR , GAZOLE , EKLAKHI , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD , HARISHCHANDR , BARSOI JN. , DALKOLHA , KISHANGANJ , ALUABARI ROA , THAKURGANJ , BAGDOGRA and SILIGURI JN.