15464 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SGUJ BLGT

Running Status of 15464 (SGUJ BLGT)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from SILIGURI JN to BALURGHAT and the train number is 15464. This train is named as SGUJ BLGT and it departs from SILIGURI JN sharply at 07:30 and arrives BALURGHAT at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including BAGHDOGRA, ALUABARI ROAD, DALKOLHA.

SGUJ BLGT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Spot your train running status 15464 - SGUJ BLGT

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 00:00 07:30 00:00 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGHDOGRA (BORA) 07:49 07:50 07:49 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THAKURGANJ (TKG) 08:36 08:38 08:36 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 09:00 09:05 09:00 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 09:31 09:33 09:31 09:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DALKOLHA (DLK) 10:02 10:04 10:02 10:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARSOI JN (BOE) 10:35 10:37 10:35 10:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 11:18 11:20 11:18 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 11:30 11:32 11:30 11:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMSI (SM) 11:45 11:47 11:45 11:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
EKLAKHI (EKI) 12:10 12:20 12:10 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAZOLE (GZO) 12:45 12:47 12:45 12:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BUNIADPUR (BNDP) 13:15 13:17 13:15 13:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 13:32 13:34 13:32 13:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMPUR BAZAR (RMPB) 14:20 14:21 14:20 14:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALURGHAT (BLGT) 14:45 00:00 14:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 05:16 AM

Check the running status of train 15464

If you would like to check live running status of 15464/SGUJ BLGT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15464 (SGUJ BLGT) pass following stations

SILIGURI JN , BAGHDOGRA , THAKURGANJ , ALUABARI ROAD , KISHANGANJ , DALKOLHA , BARSOI JN , HARISCHANDRPUR , BHALUKA ROAD F , SAMSI , EKLAKHI , GAZOLE , BUNIADPUR , GANGARAMPUR , RAMPUR BAZAR and BALURGHAT