15529 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Shc Anvt Jsa

Running Status of 15529 (Shc Anvt Jsa)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from SAHARSA JN. to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 15529. This train is named as Shc Anvt Jsa and it departs from SAHARSA JN. sharply at 14:55:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 17:40:00. Train passes through 25 stations including SIMRI BAKHTI, KHAGARIA JN., BARAUNI JN..

Train 15529 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC

Train 15529 (Shc Anvt Jsa) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAHARSA JN. (SHC) 14:55:00 14:55:00 0 KM.
2 SIMRI BAKHTI (SBV) 15:10:00 15:12:00 16 KM.
3 MANSI JN. (MNE) 15:48:00 15:50:00 44 KM.
4 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 16:00:00 16:02:00 53 KM.
5 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 16:29:00 16:31:00 93 KM.
6 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 17:05:00 17:15:00 109 KM.
7 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 18:25:00 18:30:00 160 KM.
8 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 19:30:00 19:35:00 211 KM.
9 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 20:55:00 21:00:00 291 KM.
10 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 21:19:00 21:21:00 312 KM.
11 BETTIAH (BTH) 21:39:00 21:44:00 334 KM.
12 NARKATIAGANJ (NKE) 22:13:00 22:18:00 370 KM.
13 HARINAGAR (HIR) 22:35:00 22:37:00 386 KM.
14 BAGAHA (BUG) 23:06:00 23:08:00 412 KM.
15 KAPTANGANJ J (CPJ) 01:10:00 01:15:00 482 KM.
16 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 02:30:00 02:40:00 521 KM.
17 BASTI (BST) 03:40:00 03:43:00 585 KM.
18 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 04:31:00 04:33:00 646 KM.
19 GONDA JN. (GD) 05:05:00 05:15:00 673 KM.
20 SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 08:15:00 08:25:00 832 KM.
21 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 13:10:00 13:15:00 1056 KM.
22 MORADABAD JN (MB) 14:15:00 14:25:00 1100 KM.
23 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 15:58:00 16:03:00 1204 KM.
24 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 17:00:00 17:02:00 1241 KM.
25 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 17:40:00 17:40:00 1253 KM.

Check the running status of train 15529

If you would like to check live running status of 15529/Shc Anvt Jsa simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15529 (Shc Anvt Jsa) pass following stations

SAHARSA JN. , SIMRI BAKHTI , MANSI JN. , KHAGARIA JN. , BEGU SARAI , BARAUNI JN. , SAMASTIPUR J , MUZAFFARPUR , BAPUDHAM MOT , SAGAULI JN. , BETTIAH , NARKATIAGANJ , HARINAGAR , BAGAHA , KAPTANGANJ J , GORAKHPUR JN , BASTI , MANKAPUR JN. , GONDA JN. , SITAPUR CANT , CHANDAUSI JN , MORADABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR