15530 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Anvt Shc Jsa

Running Status of 15530 (Anvt Shc Jsa)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to SAHARSA JN. and the train number is 15530. This train is named as Anvt Shc Jsa and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 23:45:00 and arrives SAHARSA JN. at 03:05:00. Train passes through 25 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, MORADABAD JN, SITAPUR CANT.

Train 15530 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15530 (Anvt Shc Jsa) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 23:45:00 23:45:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 00:23:00 00:25:00 12 KM.
3 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 01:03:00 01:08:00 49 KM.
4 MORADABAD JN (MB) 02:50:00 03:00:00 153 KM.
5 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 03:55:00 04:00:00 197 KM.
6 SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 09:10:00 09:20:00 421 KM.
7 GONDA JN. (GD) 11:55:00 12:05:00 580 KM.
8 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 12:29:00 12:31:00 608 KM.
9 BASTI (BST) 13:20:00 13:23:00 669 KM.
10 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 14:35:00 14:50:00 733 KM.
11 KAPTANGANJ J (CPJ) 15:35:00 15:40:00 772 KM.
12 BAGAHA (BUG) 17:19:00 17:21:00 842 KM.
13 HARINAGAR (HIR) 17:43:00 17:45:00 869 KM.
14 NARKATIAGANJ (NKE) 18:03:00 18:08:00 884 KM.
15 BETTIAH (BTH) 18:42:00 18:47:00 921 KM.
16 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 19:08:00 19:13:00 942 KM.
17 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 19:29:00 19:34:00 964 KM.
18 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 21:50:00 21:55:00 1043 KM.
19 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 22:55:00 23:00:00 1095 KM.
20 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 00:10:00 00:20:00 1146 KM.
21 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 00:36:00 00:38:00 1161 KM.
22 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 01:15:00 01:20:00 1201 KM.
23 MANSI JN. (MNE) 01:41:00 01:43:00 1210 KM.
24 SIMRI BAKHTI (SBV) 02:16:00 02:18:00 1238 KM.
25 SAHARSA JN. (SHC) 03:05:00 03:05:00 1255 KM.

Check the running status of train 15530

If you would like to check live running status of 15530/Anvt Shc Jsa simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15530 (Anvt Shc Jsa) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , GHAZIABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , MORADABAD JN , CHANDAUSI JN , SITAPUR CANT , GONDA JN. , MANKAPUR JN. , BASTI , GORAKHPUR JN , KAPTANGANJ J , BAGAHA , HARINAGAR , NARKATIAGANJ , BETTIAH , SAGAULI JN. , BAPUDHAM MOT , MUZAFFARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , BARAUNI JN. , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN. , MANSI JN. , SIMRI BAKHTI and SAHARSA JN.