15549 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JYG PNBE INT EXP

Running Status of 15549 (JYG PNBE INT EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from JAYNAGAR to PATNA JN and the train number is 15549. This train is named as JYG PNBE INT EXP and it departs from JAYNAGAR sharply at 05:10 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including MADHUBANI, DARBHANGA JN, MUZAFFARPUR JN.

JYG PNBE INT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15549 - JYG PNBE INT EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 00:00 05:10 00:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 05:35 05:38 05:35 05:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 05:57 05:59 05:57 05:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 06:25 06:30 06:25 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 08:00 08:25 08:00 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 09:30 09:35 09:30 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 10:40 10:45 10:40 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 10:55 11:00 10:55 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 12:30 12:35 12:30 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 13:40 00:00 13:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:23 PM

Check the running status of train 15549

If you would like to check live running status of 15549/JYG PNBE INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15549 (JYG PNBE INT EXP) pass following stations

JAYNAGAR , MADHUBANI , SAKRI JN , DARBHANGA JN , SAMASTIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , PATLIPUTRA and PATNA JN