15549 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JYG PNBE INT EXP

Running Status of 15549 (JYG PNBE INT EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from JAYNAGAR to PATNA JN and the train number is 15549. This train is named as JYG PNBE INT EXP and it departs from JAYNAGAR sharply at 05:10 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:19. Train passes through 10 stations including MADHUBANI, DARBHANGA JN, MUZAFFARPUR JN.

JYG PNBE INT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15549 - JYG PNBE INT EXP

Current Station

Train at PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) Station. From Here Departure at 12:54

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 00:00 05:10 00:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 05:35 05:38 05:54 05:57 19M 19M 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 05:57 05:59 06:16 06:18 19M 19M 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 06:25 06:30 06:44 06:49 19M 19M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 08:00 08:25 08:19 08:44 19M 19M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 09:30 09:35 09:49 09:54 19M 19M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 10:40 10:45 10:59 11:04 19M 19M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 10:55 11:00 11:14 11:19 19M 19M 1
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 12:30 12:35 12:49 12:54 19M 19M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 13:40 00:00 13:59 00:19 19M 19M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:22 PM

Check the running status of train 15549

If you would like to check live running status of 15549/JYG PNBE INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15549 (JYG PNBE INT EXP) pass following stations

JAYNAGAR , MADHUBANI , SAKRI JN , DARBHANGA JN , SAMASTIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , PATLIPUTRA and PATNA JN