15550 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNBE JYG INT EXP

Running Status of 15550 (PNBE JYG INT EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN to JAYNAGAR and the train number is 15550. This train is named as PNBE JYG INT EXP and it departs from PATNA JN sharply at 15:30 and arrives JAYNAGAR at 00:03. Train passes through 10 stations including PATLIPUTRA, HAJIPUR JN, SAMASTIPUR JN.

PNBE JYG INT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15550 - PNBE JYG INT EXP

Current Station

Train at PAHLEJAGHAT JN (PHLG) Station. From Here Departure at 16:30

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 16:05 16:10 16:08 16:13 3M 3M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 16:40 16:42 16:43 16:45 3M 3M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 16:52 16:57 16:56 17:01 4M 4M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 18:35 18:40 18:38 18:43 3M 3M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 19:40 20:05 19:43 20:08 3M 3M 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 20:50 20:55 21:12 21:17 22M 22M 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 21:20 21:22 21:46 21:48 26M 26M 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 21:51 21:54 21:58 22:01 7M 7M 1
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 23:00 00:00 23:03 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:51 PM

Check the running status of train 15550

If you would like to check live running status of 15550/PNBE JYG INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15550 (PNBE JYG INT EXP) pass following stations

PATNA JN , PATLIPUTRA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , SAMASTIPUR JN , DARBHANGA JN , SAKRI JN , MADHUBANI and JAYNAGAR