15564 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Udn Jyg Anty

Running Status of 15564 (Udn Jyg Anty)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from UDHNA JN. to JAYNAGAR and the train number is 15564. This train is named as Udn Jyg Anty and it departs from UDHNA JN. sharply at 08:50:00 and arrives JAYNAGAR at 22:40:00. Train passes through 26 stations including NANDURBAR, JALGAON JN., KHANDWA JN..

Train 15564 (Udn Jyg Anty) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 08:50:00 08:50:00 0 KM.
2 NANDURBAR (NDB) 11:25:00 11:30:00 156 KM.
3 AMALNER (AN) 13:38:00 13:40:00 251 KM.
4 JALGAON JN. (JL) 14:50:00 14:55:00 306 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 15:20:00 15:30:00 330 KM.
6 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 18:10:00 18:15:00 454 KM.
7 HARDA (HD) 19:24:00 19:26:00 562 KM.
8 ITARSI (ET) 21:25:00 21:35:00 637 KM.
9 PIPARIYA (PPI) 22:33:00 22:35:00 705 KM.
10 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 23:43:00 23:45:00 798 KM.
11 JABALPUR (JBP) 01:20:00 01:30:00 882 KM.
12 KATNI (KTE) 02:35:00 02:40:00 973 KM.
13 SATNA (STA) 04:05:00 04:15:00 1072 KM.
14 SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 06:54:00 06:56:00 1205 KM.
15 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 08:00:00 08:02:00 1248 KM.
16 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 09:23:00 09:25:00 1329 KM.
17 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 10:58:00 11:08:00 1392 KM.
18 BUXAR (BXR) 12:22:00 12:24:00 1482 KM.
19 ARA (ARA) 13:23:00 13:25:00 1550 KM.
20 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 14:40:00 14:50:00 1600 KM.
21 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 15:13:00 15:15:00 1609 KM.
22 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 16:05:00 16:07:00 1689 KM.
23 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 17:25:00 17:45:00 1710 KM.
24 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 19:00:00 19:05:00 1761 KM.
25 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 20:15:00 20:20:00 1798 KM.
26 JAYNAGAR (JYG) 22:40:00 22:40:00 1866 KM.

Check the running status of train 15564

If you would like to check live running status of 15564/Udn Jyg Anty simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15564 (Udn Jyg Anty) pass following stations

UDHNA JN. , NANDURBAR , AMALNER , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , HARDA , ITARSI , PIPARIYA , NARSINGHPUR , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , SHANKARGARH , CHHEOKI , MIRZAPUR , MUGHAL SARAI , BUXAR , ARA , PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , MOKAMA JN. , BARAUNI JN. , SAMASTIPUR J , DARBHANGA JN and JAYNAGAR