15602 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NDLS SCL PSK EXP

Running Status of 15602 (NDLS SCL PSK EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to SILCHAR and the train number is 15602. This train is named as NDLS SCL PSK EXP and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 23:45:00 and arrives SILCHAR at 20:45:00. Train passes through 14 stations including KANPUR CENTR, MUGHAL SARAI, KATIHAR JN..

Train 15602 (NDLS SCL PSK EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 23:45:00 23:45:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 06:05:00 06:15:00 430 KM.
3 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:45:00 08:55:00 624 KM.
4 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 11:43:00 11:58:00 777 KM.
5 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 14:45:00 14:55:00 981 KM.
6 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 20:35:00 21:00:00 1269 KM.
7 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 00:20:00 00:30:00 1452 KM.
8 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 05:20:00 05:22:00 1706 KM.
9 GOALPARA TO (GLPT) 06:10:00 06:12:00 1786 KM.
10 GUWAHATI (GHY) 08:45:00 09:10:00 1914 KM.
11 LUMDING JN. (LMG) 12:45:00 13:15:00 2095 KM.
12 NEW HALFLONG (NHLG) 15:50:00 16:00:00 2194 KM.
13 BADARPUR JN. (BPB) 18:25:00 18:55:00 2265 KM.
14 SILCHAR (SCL) 20:45:00 20:45:00 2295 KM.

Check the running status of train 15602

If you would like to check live running status of 15602/NDLS SCL PSK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15602 (NDLS SCL PSK EXP) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , KANPUR CENTR , ALLAHABAD JN , MUGHAL SARAI , PATLIPUTRA , KATIHAR JN. , NEW JALPAIGU , NEW BONGAIGA , GOALPARA TO , GUWAHATI , LUMDING JN. , NEW HALFLONG , BADARPUR JN. and SILCHAR