15613 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15613 (LACHIT EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA JN to MURKEONG SEL and the train number is 15613. This train is named as LACHIT EXPRESS and it departs from KAMAKHYA JN sharply at 20:30:00 and arrives MURKEONG SEL at 08:00:00. Train passes through 25 stations including RANGIYA JN., KHOIRABARI, UDALGURI.

Train 15613 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15613 (LACHIT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 20:30:00 20:30:00 0 KM.
2 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 21:20:00 21:45:00 41 KM.
3 GORESWAR (GVR) 22:06:00 22:07:00 56 KM.
4 KHOIRABARI (KBY) 22:19:00 22:20:00 68 KM.
5 TANGLA (TNL) 22:31:00 22:33:00 79 KM.
6 UDALGURI (ULG) 22:55:00 22:57:00 102 KM.
7 ROWTA BAGAN (RWTB) 23:10:00 23:11:00 114 KM.
8 MAJBAT (MJBT) 23:21:00 23:22:00 123 KM.
9 NEW MISAMARI (NMM) 23:50:00 23:52:00 153 KM.
10 RANGAPARA NO (RPAN) 00:25:00 00:35:00 164 KM.
11 BALIPARA (BVU) 00:52:00 00:54:00 173 KM.
12 VISHWANATH C (VNE) 01:39:00 01:41:00 214 KM.
13 HELEM (HML) 02:14:00 02:16:00 247 KM.
14 GOHPUR (GPZ) 02:36:00 02:38:00 266 KM.
15 TATIBAHAR (TBH) 03:02:00 03:04:00 289 KM.
16 HARMUTI (HMY) 03:22:00 03:24:00 306 KM.
17 KATHALPUKHUR (KTPR) 03:38:00 03:40:00 319 KM.
18 NORTH LAKHIM (NLP) 04:10:00 04:15:00 336 KM.
19 GOGAMUKH (GOM) 05:03:00 05:05:00 380 KM.
20 BORDOLANI (BDLN) 05:19:00 05:20:00 392 KM.
21 DHEMAJI (DMC) 05:30:00 05:32:00 406 KM.
22 SILAPATHAR (SPTR) 06:00:00 06:05:00 429 KM.
23 SIMEN CHAPAR (SMCP) 06:40:00 06:42:00 453 KM.
24 TELAM (TQM) 07:08:00 07:10:00 466 KM.
25 MURKEONG SEL (MZS) 08:00:00 08:00:00 491 KM.

Check the running status of train 15613

If you would like to check live running status of 15613/LACHIT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15613 (LACHIT EXPRESS) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA JN , RANGIYA JN. , GORESWAR , KHOIRABARI , TANGLA , UDALGURI , ROWTA BAGAN , MAJBAT , NEW MISAMARI , RANGAPARA NO , BALIPARA , VISHWANATH C , HELEM , GOHPUR , TATIBAHAR , HARMUTI , KATHALPUKHUR , NORTH LAKHIM , GOGAMUKH , BORDOLANI , DHEMAJI , SILAPATHAR , SIMEN CHAPAR , TELAM and MURKEONG SEL