15614 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LACHIT EXPRESS

Running Status of 15614 (LACHIT EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from MURKONGSELEK to KAMAKHYA and the train number is 15614. This train is named as LACHIT EXPRESS and it departs from MURKONGSELEK sharply at 19:15 and arrives KAMAKHYA at 00:08. Train passes through 25 stations including TELAM, SILAPATHAR, BORDOLONI.

LACHIT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15614 - LACHIT EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at LAIMEKURI (LMY) Station. From Here Departure at 19:36

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MURKONGSELEK (MZS) 00:00 19:15 00:00 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TELAM (TQM) 19:37 19:39 19:47 19:49 10M 10M 1
SIMEN CHAPARI (SMCP) 19:52 19:54 20:06 20:08 14M 14M 1
SILAPATHAR (SPTR) 20:15 20:20 20:39 20:44 24M 24M 1
DHEMAJI (DMC) 20:45 20:47 21:09 21:11 24M 24M 1
BORDOLONI (BDLN) 21:00 21:01 21:28 21:29 28M 28M 1
GOGAMUKH (GOM) 21:14 21:16 21:43 21:45 29M 29M 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR (NLP) 22:10 22:15 22:39 22:44 29M 29M 1
KATHAL PUKHURI (KTPR) 22:32 22:34 23:04 23:06 32M 32M 1
HARMUTI (HMY) 22:48 22:50 23:21 23:23 33M 33M 1
TATIBAHAR (TBH) 23:09 23:11 23:44 23:46 35M 35M 1
GOHPUR (GPZ) 23:35 23:37 00:17 00:19 42M 42M 1
HELEM (HML) 23:55 23:57 00:41 00:43 46M 46M 1
VISWANATH CHRLI (VNE) 00:33 00:35 01:22 01:24 49M 49M 2
BALIPARA (BVU) 01:38 01:40 02:16 02:18 38M 38M 2
RANGAPARA NORTH (RPAN) 02:05 02:15 02:28 02:38 23M 23M 2
NEW MISAMARI (NMM) 02:35 02:37 02:50 02:52 15M 15M 2
MAJBAT (MJBT) 03:06 03:07 03:29 03:30 23M 23M 2
ROWTA BAGAN (RWTB) 03:17 03:18 03:42 03:43 25M 25M 2
UDALGURI (ULG) 03:30 03:32 03:56 03:58 26M 26M 2
TANGLA (TNL) 03:55 03:57 04:28 04:30 33M 33M 2
KHOIRABARI (KBY) 04:09 04:10 04:40 04:41 31M 31M 2
GORESWAR (GVR) 04:22 04:23 04:58 04:59 36M 36M 2
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 05:20 05:45 05:28 05:53 8M 8M 2
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 07:05 00:00 07:13 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:39 PM

Check the running status of train 15614

If you would like to check live running status of 15614/LACHIT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15614 (LACHIT EXPRESS) pass following stations

MURKONGSELEK , TELAM , SIMEN CHAPARI , SILAPATHAR , DHEMAJI , BORDOLONI , GOGAMUKH , NORTH LAKHIMPUR , KATHAL PUKHURI , HARMUTI , TATIBAHAR , GOHPUR , HELEM , VISWANATH CHRLI , BALIPARA , RANGAPARA NORTH , NEW MISAMARI , MAJBAT , ROWTA BAGAN , UDALGURI , TANGLA , KHOIRABARI , GORESWAR , RANGIYA JN and KAMAKHYA