15618 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DONYI POLO EXP

Running Status of 15618 (DONYI POLO EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from NAHARLAGUN to GUWAHATI and the train number is 15618. This train is named as DONYI POLO EXP and it departs from NAHARLAGUN sharply at 18:45 and arrives GUWAHATI at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including GUMTO, TATIBAHAR, VISWANATH CHRLI.

DONYI POLO EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 15618 - DONYI POLO EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) 00:00 18:45 00:00 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUMTO (GMTO) 18:57 18:59 18:57 18:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARMUTI (HMY) 19:15 19:20 19:15 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TATIBAHAR (TBH) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOHPUR (GPZ) 20:05 20:07 20:05 20:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VISWANATH CHRLI (VNE) 21:14 21:16 21:14 21:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANGAPARA NORTH (RPAN) 22:35 22:45 22:35 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHEKIAJULI ROAD (DKJR) 23:16 23:18 23:16 23:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDALGURI (ULG) 00:25 00:27 00:25 00:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANGLA (TNL) 00:54 00:56 00:54 00:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 01:55 02:20 01:55 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANGSARI (CGS) 03:35 03:37 03:35 03:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 04:00 04:05 04:00 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUWAHATI (GHY) 04:25 00:00 04:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:28 AM

Check the running status of train 15618

If you would like to check live running status of 15618/DONYI POLO EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15618 (DONYI POLO EXP) pass following stations

NAHARLAGUN , GUMTO , HARMUTI , TATIBAHAR , GOHPUR , VISWANATH CHRLI , RANGAPARA NORTH , DHEKIAJULI ROAD , UDALGURI , TANGLA , RANGIYA JN , CHANGSARI , KAMAKHYA and GUWAHATI