15619 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GAYA KYQ WKLY EX

Running Status of 15619 (GAYA KYQ WKLY EX)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from GAYA JN. to KAMAKHYA JN and the train number is 15619. This train is named as GAYA KYQ WKLY EX and it departs from GAYA JN. sharply at 12:55:00 and arrives KAMAKHYA JN at 12:30:00. Train passes through 21 stations including NAWADAH, SHEIKHPURA, ABHAIPUR.

Train 15619 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15619 (GAYA KYQ WKLY EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 12:55:00 12:55:00 0 KM.
2 NAWADAH (NWD) 13:45:00 13:47:00 58 KM.
3 WARISALIGANJ (WRS) 14:00:00 14:02:00 77 KM.
4 SHEIKHPURA (SHK) 14:27:00 14:29:00 102 KM.
5 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 16:07:00 16:12:00 129 KM.
6 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 16:43:00 16:44:00 152 KM.
7 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 17:21:00 17:26:00 174 KM.
8 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 18:45:00 18:50:00 227 KM.
9 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 20:30:00 20:35:00 302 KM.
10 BARHARWA JN. (BHW) 21:40:00 21:42:00 356 KM.
11 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 22:17:00 22:19:00 370 KM.
12 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 23:20:00 23:35:00 405 KM.
13 BARSOI JN. (BOE) 00:46:00 00:48:00 493 KM.
14 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 01:35:00 01:40:00 550 KM.
15 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 03:30:00 03:50:00 637 KM.
16 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 06:20:00 06:25:00 764 KM.
17 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 06:42:00 06:47:00 782 KM.
18 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 07:43:00 07:45:00 860 KM.
19 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 08:50:00 09:00:00 892 KM.
20 GOALPARA TO (GLPT) 09:50:00 09:52:00 972 KM.
21 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 12:30:00 12:30:00 1093 KM.

Check the running status of train 15619

If you would like to check live running status of 15619/GAYA KYQ WKLY EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15619 (GAYA KYQ WKLY EX) pass following stations

GAYA JN. , NAWADAH , WARISALIGANJ , SHEIKHPURA , KIUL JN. , ABHAIPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , BHAGALPUR , SAHIBGANJ , BARHARWA JN. , NEW FARAKKA , MALDA TOWN , BARSOI JN. , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGU , NEW COOCH BE , NEW ALIPURDU , KOKRAJHAR , NEW BONGAIGA , GOALPARA TO and KAMAKHYA JN