15621 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15621 (KYQ ANVT EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA JN to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 15621. This train is named as KYQ ANVT EXPRESS and it departs from KAMAKHYA JN sharply at 05:35:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 17:40:00. Train passes through 25 stations including GOALPARA TO, KOKRAJHAR, BINNAGURI.

Train 15621 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
SL
SL
GRD

Train 15621 (KYQ ANVT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 05:35:00 05:35:00 0 KM.
2 GOALPARA TO (GLPT) 07:36:00 07:38:00 121 KM.
3 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 08:35:00 08:40:00 201 KM.
4 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 09:06:00 09:08:00 232 KM.
5 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 10:23:00 10:25:00 313 KM.
6 BINNAGURI (BNV) 11:38:00 11:40:00 382 KM.
7 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 13:35:00 13:45:00 481 KM.
8 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 14:48:00 14:50:00 569 KM.
9 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 16:50:00 17:15:00 664 KM.
10 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 18:03:00 18:05:00 721 KM.
11 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 19:02:00 19:04:00 788 KM.
12 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 20:00:00 20:10:00 844 KM.
13 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 21:35:00 21:40:00 932 KM.
14 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 23:25:00 23:35:00 991 KM.
15 SIWAN JN. (SV) 00:20:00 00:25:00 1051 KM.
16 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 02:30:00 02:40:00 1169 KM.
17 BASTI (BST) 03:40:00 03:43:00 1233 KM.
18 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 04:31:00 04:33:00 1294 KM.
19 GONDA JN. (GD) 05:05:00 05:15:00 1321 KM.
20 SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 08:15:00 08:25:00 1480 KM.
21 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 13:10:00 13:15:00 1704 KM.
22 MORADABAD JN (MB) 14:15:00 14:25:00 1748 KM.
23 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 15:58:00 16:03:00 1852 KM.
24 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 17:00:00 17:02:00 1889 KM.
25 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 17:40:00 17:40:00 1901 KM.

Check the running status of train 15621

If you would like to check live running status of 15621/KYQ ANVT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15621 (KYQ ANVT EXPRESS) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA JN , GOALPARA TO , NEW BONGAIGA , KOKRAJHAR , ALIPUR DUAR , BINNAGURI , NEW JALPAIGU , KISHANGANJ , KATIHAR JN. , NAUGACHIA , KHAGARIA JN. , BARAUNI JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , SIWAN JN. , GORAKHPUR JN , BASTI , MANKAPUR JN. , GONDA JN. , SITAPUR CANT , CHANDAUSI JN , MORADABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR