15622 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15622 (ANVT KYQ EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to KAMAKHYA JN and the train number is 15622. This train is named as ANVT KYQ EXPRESS and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 23:45:00 and arrives KAMAKHYA JN at 14:45:00. Train passes through 25 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, MORADABAD JN, SITAPUR CANT.

Train 15622 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15622 (ANVT KYQ EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 23:45:00 23:45:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 00:23:00 00:25:00 12 KM.
3 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 01:03:00 01:08:00 49 KM.
4 MORADABAD JN (MB) 02:50:00 03:00:00 153 KM.
5 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 03:55:00 04:00:00 197 KM.
6 SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 09:10:00 09:20:00 421 KM.
7 GONDA JN. (GD) 11:55:00 12:05:00 580 KM.
8 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 12:29:00 12:31:00 608 KM.
9 BASTI (BST) 13:20:00 13:23:00 669 KM.
10 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 14:35:00 14:50:00 733 KM.
11 SIWAN JN. (SV) 16:45:00 16:50:00 852 KM.
12 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 18:40:00 18:45:00 913 KM.
13 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 20:00:00 20:05:00 972 KM.
14 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 22:15:00 22:25:00 1060 KM.
15 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 23:13:00 23:15:00 1116 KM.
16 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 00:15:00 00:17:00 1183 KM.
17 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 02:00:00 02:10:00 1240 KM.
18 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 03:40:00 03:42:00 1335 KM.
19 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 05:25:00 05:40:00 1423 KM.
20 BINNAGURI (BNV) 07:36:00 07:38:00 1522 KM.
21 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 09:13:00 09:15:00 1591 KM.
22 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 10:13:00 10:15:00 1671 KM.
23 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 11:10:00 11:15:00 1703 KM.
24 GOALPARA TO (GLPT) 12:10:00 12:12:00 1783 KM.
25 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 14:45:00 14:45:00 1904 KM.

Check the running status of train 15622

If you would like to check live running status of 15622/ANVT KYQ EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15622 (ANVT KYQ EXPRESS) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , GHAZIABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , MORADABAD JN , CHANDAUSI JN , SITAPUR CANT , GONDA JN. , MANKAPUR JN. , BASTI , GORAKHPUR JN , SIWAN JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , BARAUNI JN. , KHAGARIA JN. , NAUGACHIA , KATIHAR JN. , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGU , BINNAGURI , ALIPUR DUAR , KOKRAJHAR , NEW BONGAIGA , GOALPARA TO and KAMAKHYA JN