15623 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BGKT KYQ EXP

Running Status of 15623 (BGKT KYQ EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from BHAGAT-KI-KO to KAMAKHYA JN and the train number is 15623. This train is named as BGKT KYQ EXP and it departs from BHAGAT-KI-KO sharply at 15:30:00 and arrives KAMAKHYA JN at 23:05:00. Train passes through 46 stations including JODHPUR JN., DEGANA JN., CHHOTI KHATU.

Train 15623 (BGKT KYQ EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 15:30:00 15:30:00 0 KM.
2 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 15:40:00 15:50:00 3 KM.
3 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 17:23:00 17:28:00 107 KM.
4 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 18:01:00 18:04:00 152 KM.
5 KHATU (KHTU) 18:22:00 18:24:00 177 KM.
6 CHHOTI KHATU (CTKT) 18:32:00 18:34:00 182 KM.
7 DIDWANA (DIA) 19:05:00 19:08:00 218 KM.
8 LADNUN (LAU) 19:31:00 19:34:00 249 KM.
9 SUJANGARH (SUJH) 19:44:00 19:47:00 258 KM.
10 RATANAGARH J (RTGH) 21:45:00 22:05:00 304 KM.
11 CHURU (CUR) 22:40:00 22:50:00 347 KM.
12 SADULPUR JN (SDLP) 23:35:00 23:40:00 405 KM.
13 LOHARU JN (LHU) 00:15:00 00:20:00 454 KM.
14 MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 00:54:00 00:56:00 496 KM.
15 REWARI JN. (RE) 02:40:00 02:50:00 546 KM.
16 GURGAON (GGN) 03:26:00 03:28:00 597 KM.
17 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 03:44:00 03:46:00 614 KM.
18 DELHI JN. (DLI) 04:30:00 05:00:00 628 KM.
19 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 05:48:00 05:50:00 648 KM.
20 MORADABAD JN (MB) 08:20:00 08:35:00 789 KM.
21 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 10:05:00 10:10:00 880 KM.
22 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 13:50:00 14:00:00 1115 KM.
23 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 16:29:00 16:34:00 1242 KM.
24 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 18:55:00 19:00:00 1347 KM.
25 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 22:00:00 22:15:00 1438 KM.
26 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 23:30:00 23:45:00 1456 KM.
27 GAHMAR (GMR) 00:34:00 00:36:00 1526 KM.
28 BUXAR (BXR) 00:55:00 00:57:00 1546 KM.
29 ARA (ARA) 01:40:00 01:42:00 1615 KM.
30 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 02:40:00 02:50:00 1664 KM.
31 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 03:06:00 03:08:00 1674 KM.
32 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 06:05:00 06:10:00 1774 KM.
33 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 06:26:00 06:28:00 1789 KM.
34 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 07:03:00 07:05:00 1830 KM.
35 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 08:09:00 08:11:00 1896 KM.
36 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 10:20:00 10:45:00 1953 KM.
37 SONAILI (SI) 11:03:00 11:05:00 1970 KM.
38 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 12:30:00 12:35:00 2049 KM.
39 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 14:05:00 14:20:00 2136 KM.
40 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 17:15:00 17:20:00 2262 KM.
41 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 17:40:00 17:45:00 2281 KM.
42 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 18:53:00 18:55:00 2359 KM.
43 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 19:40:00 19:50:00 2390 KM.
44 BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 20:30:00 20:32:00 2435 KM.
45 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 22:05:00 22:15:00 2500 KM.
46 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 23:05:00 23:05:00 2541 KM.

Check the running status of train 15623

If you would like to check live running status of 15623/BGKT KYQ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15623 (BGKT KYQ EXP) pass following stations

BHAGAT-KI-KO , JODHPUR JN. , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , KHATU , CHHOTI KHATU , DIDWANA , LADNUN , SUJANGARH , RATANAGARH J , CHURU , SADULPUR JN , LOHARU JN , MAHENDRAGARH , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI JN. , GHAZIABAD JN , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , FAIZABAD JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , GAHMAR , BUXAR , ARA , PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , BARAUNI JN. , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN. , NAUGACHIA , KATIHAR JN. , SONAILI , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGU , NEW COOCH BE , NEW ALIPURDU , KOKRAJHAR , NEW BONGAIGA , BARPETA ROAD , RANGIYA JN. and KAMAKHYA JN