15624 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KYQ BGKT EXPRESS

Running Status of 15624 (KYQ BGKT EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA JN to BHAGAT-KI-KO and the train number is 15624. This train is named as KYQ BGKT EXPRESS and it departs from KAMAKHYA JN sharply at 17:15:00 and arrives BHAGAT-KI-KO at 21:45:00. Train passes through 46 stations including RANGIYA JN., NEW BONGAIGA, NEW ALIPURDU.

Train 15624 (KYQ BGKT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 17:15:00 17:15:00 0 KM.
2 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 18:06:00 18:16:00 41 KM.
3 BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 19:18:00 19:20:00 105 KM.
4 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 20:25:00 20:35:00 150 KM.
5 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 21:03:00 21:05:00 181 KM.
6 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 22:10:00 22:15:00 259 KM.
7 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 22:45:00 22:50:00 278 KM.
8 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 01:15:00 01:30:00 404 KM.
9 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 02:35:00 02:40:00 491 KM.
10 SONAILI (SI) 04:16:00 04:18:00 571 KM.
11 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 04:45:00 06:00:00 587 KM.
12 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 06:49:00 06:50:00 644 KM.
13 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 08:13:00 08:15:00 711 KM.
14 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 08:58:00 09:00:00 751 KM.
15 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 09:40:00 09:45:00 766 KM.
16 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 12:55:00 12:57:00 867 KM.
17 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 13:25:00 13:35:00 876 KM.
18 ARA (ARA) 14:13:00 14:15:00 926 KM.
19 BUXAR (BXR) 14:48:00 15:00:00 994 KM.
20 GAHMAR (GMR) 15:15:00 15:17:00 1015 KM.
21 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 17:54:00 18:14:00 1084 KM.
22 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 19:00:00 19:10:00 1102 KM.
23 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 20:28:00 20:33:00 1193 KM.
24 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 22:15:00 22:20:00 1298 KM.
25 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 01:20:00 01:30:00 1426 KM.
26 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 05:00:00 05:03:00 1661 KM.
27 MORADABAD JN (MB) 06:45:00 06:55:00 1751 KM.
28 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 09:43:00 09:45:00 1892 KM.
29 DELHI JN. (DLI) 10:25:00 10:40:00 1912 KM.
30 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 11:08:00 11:10:00 1926 KM.
31 GURGAON (GGN) 11:26:00 11:28:00 1943 KM.
32 REWARI JN. (RE) 12:35:00 12:37:00 1995 KM.
33 MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 13:11:00 13:13:00 2045 KM.
34 LOHARU JN (LHU) 13:50:00 13:55:00 2086 KM.
35 SADULPUR JN (SDLP) 14:30:00 14:35:00 2136 KM.
36 CHURU (CUR) 15:20:00 15:25:00 2194 KM.
37 RATANAGARH J (RTGH) 16:00:00 16:25:00 2236 KM.
38 SUJANGARH (SUJH) 16:53:00 16:56:00 2282 KM.
39 LADNUN (LAU) 17:06:00 17:09:00 2292 KM.
40 DIDWANA (DIA) 17:33:00 17:36:00 2323 KM.
41 CHHOTI KHATU (CTKT) 18:02:00 18:04:00 2359 KM.
42 KHATU (KHTU) 18:11:00 18:13:00 2364 KM.
43 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 18:37:00 18:40:00 2389 KM.
44 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 19:15:00 19:20:00 2433 KM.
45 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 21:25:00 21:35:00 2537 KM.
46 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 21:45:00 21:45:00 2540 KM.

Check the running status of train 15624

If you would like to check live running status of 15624/KYQ BGKT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15624 (KYQ BGKT EXPRESS) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA JN , RANGIYA JN. , BARPETA ROAD , NEW BONGAIGA , KOKRAJHAR , NEW ALIPURDU , NEW COOCH BE , NEW JALPAIGU , KISHANGANJ , SONAILI , KATIHAR JN. , NAUGACHIA , KHAGARIA JN. , BEGU SARAI , BARAUNI JN. , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN. , ARA , BUXAR , GAHMAR , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , FAIZABAD JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , GHAZIABAD JN , DELHI JN. , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , MAHENDRAGARH , LOHARU JN , SADULPUR JN , CHURU , RATANAGARH J , SUJANGARH , LADNUN , DIDWANA , CHHOTI KHATU , KHATU , DEGANA JN. , MERTA ROAD J , JODHPUR JN. and BHAGAT-KI-KO