15632 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GHY BME BKN EXP

Running Status of 15632 (GHY BME BKN EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from GUWAHATI to BARMER and the train number is 15632. This train is named as GHY BME BKN EXP and it departs from GUWAHATI sharply at 10:45:00 and arrives BARMER at 10:00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including KAMAKHYA JN, BARPETA ROAD, NEW ALIPURDU.

Train 15632 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15632 (GHY BME BKN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GUWAHATI (GHY) 10:45:00 10:45:00 0 KM.
2 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 11:00:00 11:05:00 6 KM.
3 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 11:46:00 11:56:00 47 KM.
4 BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 12:42:00 12:44:00 112 KM.
5 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 13:45:00 13:55:00 156 KM.
6 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 15:20:00 15:25:00 266 KM.
7 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 15:55:00 16:00:00 284 KM.
8 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 18:10:00 18:25:00 411 KM.
9 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 19:28:00 19:30:00 498 KM.
10 DALKOLHA (DLK) 19:53:00 19:55:00 526 KM.
11 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 22:00:00 22:15:00 611 KM.
12 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 23:03:00 23:05:00 668 KM.
13 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 01:10:00 01:15:00 791 KM.
14 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 02:10:00 02:12:00 812 KM.
15 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 02:40:00 02:42:00 856 KM.
16 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 03:25:00 03:27:00 891 KM.
17 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 04:20:00 04:30:00 901 KM.
18 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 08:59:00 09:19:00 1108 KM.
19 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 11:30:00 11:35:00 1261 KM.
20 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 14:00:00 14:15:00 1456 KM.
21 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 17:00:00 17:10:00 1677 KM.
22 AGRA FORT (AF) 17:55:00 18:20:00 1699 KM.
23 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 19:15:00 19:17:00 1726 KM.
24 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 19:57:00 19:59:00 1753 KM.
25 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 23:10:00 23:20:00 1940 KM.
26 KUCHAMAN CIT (KMNC) 01:05:00 01:07:00 2046 KM.
27 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 01:21:00 01:23:00 2060 KM.
28 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 03:00:00 03:03:00 2104 KM.
29 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 03:47:00 04:20:00 2148 KM.
30 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 06:00:00 06:10:00 2252 KM.
31 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 06:38:00 06:41:00 2283 KM.
32 SAMDARI (SMR) 07:41:00 07:46:00 2332 KM.
33 BALOTRA JN. (BLT) 08:15:00 08:20:00 2365 KM.
34 BARMER (BME) 10:00:00 10:00:00 2461 KM.

Check the running status of train 15632

If you would like to check live running status of 15632/GHY BME BKN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15632 (GHY BME BKN EXP) pass following stations

GUWAHATI , KAMAKHYA JN , RANGIYA JN. , BARPETA ROAD , NEW BONGAIGA , NEW ALIPURDU , NEW COOCH BE , NEW JALPAIGU , KISHANGANJ , DALKOLHA , KATIHAR JN. , NAUGACHIA , BARAUNI JN. , MOKAMA JN. , BAKHTIYARPUR , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , ALLAHABAD JN , KANPUR CENTR , TUNDLA JN , AGRA FORT , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , JAIPUR JN. , KUCHAMAN CIT , MAKRANA JN. , DEGANA JN. , MERTA ROAD J , JODHPUR JN. , LUNI JN. , SAMDARI , BALOTRA JN. and BARMER