15645 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GUWAHATI EXPRES

Running Status of 15645 (GUWAHATI EXPRES)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to GUWAHATI and the train number is 15645. This train is named as GUWAHATI EXPRES and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 08:05:00 and arrives GUWAHATI at 12:00:00. Train passes through 47 stations including KALYAN JN, DEVLALI, MANMAD JN..

Train 15645 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 15645 (GUWAHATI EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 08:05:00 08:05:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:37:00 08:40:00 37 KM.
3 IGATPURI (IGP) 10:25:00 10:30:00 120 KM.
4 DEVLALI (DVL) 11:08:00 11:10:00 165 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 11:20:00 11:25:00 171 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 12:10:00 12:15:00 244 KM.
7 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 14:30:00 14:40:00 428 KM.
8 BURHANPUR (BAU) 15:23:00 15:25:00 482 KM.
9 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 17:25:00 17:30:00 551 KM.
10 HARDA (HD) 18:38:00 18:40:00 659 KM.
11 ITARSI (ET) 19:55:00 20:10:00 735 KM.
12 JABALPUR (JBP) 23:20:00 23:30:00 980 KM.
13 KATNI (KTE) 00:40:00 00:45:00 1070 KM.
14 SATNA (STA) 02:05:00 02:15:00 1169 KM.
15 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 05:40:00 05:45:00 1345 KM.
16 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 07:10:00 07:15:00 1426 KM.
17 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 08:53:00 09:08:00 1489 KM.
18 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 09:54:00 09:56:00 1543 KM.
19 BUXAR (BXR) 10:20:00 10:22:00 1579 KM.
20 DUMRAON (DURE) 10:33:00 10:35:00 1595 KM.
21 ARA (ARA) 11:10:00 11:12:00 1648 KM.
22 DANAPUR (DNR) 11:39:00 11:41:00 1687 KM.
23 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 12:20:00 12:30:00 1697 KM.
24 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 12:45:00 12:47:00 1707 KM.
25 FATUHA (FUT) 12:58:00 13:00:00 1719 KM.
26 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 13:39:00 13:41:00 1742 KM.
27 BARH (BARH) 13:54:00 13:56:00 1760 KM.
28 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 14:14:00 14:19:00 1786 KM.
29 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 16:30:00 16:35:00 1807 KM.
30 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 16:56:00 16:58:00 1822 KM.
31 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 17:48:00 17:50:00 1863 KM.
32 MANSI JN. (MNE) 17:58:00 18:00:00 1871 KM.
33 THANA BIHPUR (THB) 18:40:00 18:42:00 1914 KM.
34 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 18:58:00 19:00:00 1929 KM.
35 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 21:00:00 21:15:00 1986 KM.
36 BARSOI JN. (BOE) 22:11:00 22:13:00 2043 KM.
37 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 22:55:00 23:00:00 2100 KM.
38 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 01:00:00 01:15:00 2187 KM.
39 DHUPGURI (DQG) 02:35:00 02:40:00 2253 KM.
40 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 03:55:00 04:00:00 2313 KM.
41 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 04:55:00 05:00:00 2332 KM.
42 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 06:00:00 06:02:00 2410 KM.
43 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 06:55:00 07:05:00 2441 KM.
44 BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 07:57:00 08:02:00 2486 KM.
45 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 09:40:00 09:50:00 2551 KM.
46 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 11:30:00 11:35:00 2592 KM.
47 GUWAHATI (GHY) 12:00:00 12:00:00 2598 KM.

Check the running status of train 15645

If you would like to check live running status of 15645/GUWAHATI EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15645 (GUWAHATI EXPRES) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA JN. , HARDA , ITARSI , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , CHHEOKI , MIRZAPUR , MUGHAL SARAI , DILDARNAGAR , BUXAR , DUMRAON , ARA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , FATUHA , BAKHTIYARPUR , BARH , MOKAMA JN. , BARAUNI JN. , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN. , MANSI JN. , THANA BIHPUR , NAUGACHIA , KATIHAR JN. , BARSOI JN. , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGU , DHUPGURI , NEW COOCH BE , NEW ALIPURDU , KOKRAJHAR , NEW BONGAIGA , BARPETA ROAD , RANGIYA JN. , KAMAKHYA JN and GUWAHATI