15651 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LOHIT EXPRESS

Running Status of 15651 (LOHIT EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from GUWAHATI to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 15651. This train is named as LOHIT EXPRESS and it departs from GUWAHATI sharply at 13:10 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 00:00. Train passes through 43 stations including KAMAKHYA, NEW BONGAIGAON, NEW COOCH BEHAR.

LOHIT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15651 - LOHIT EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUWAHATI (GHY) 00:00 13:10 00:00 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 13:25 13:30 13:25 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 14:10 14:15 14:10 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 16:40 16:50 16:40 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 18:15 18:20 18:15 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 18:40 18:45 18:40 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHUPGURI (DQG) 19:40 19:45 19:40 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 21:35 21:45 21:35 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 22:50 22:55 22:50 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 01:10 01:35 01:10 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 01:56 01:58 01:56 01:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 02:28 02:30 02:28 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 03:13 03:15 03:13 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 03:25 03:27 03:25 03:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 03:53 03:55 03:53 03:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 04:35 04:45 04:35 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) 05:17 05:19 05:17 05:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) 05:40 05:42 05:40 05:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEHNAR ROAD (MNO) 05:49 05:51 05:49 05:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DESARI (DES) 06:00 06:02 06:00 06:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 07:10 07:15 07:10 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 09:35 09:50 09:35 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 10:35 10:40 10:35 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 11:25 11:30 11:25 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 11:50 11:55 11:50 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 13:45 14:00 13:45 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASTI (BST) 15:07 15:10 15:07 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDA JN (GD) 16:45 16:55 16:45 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 19:35 19:45 19:35 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 21:20 21:22 21:20 21:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 23:21 23:23 23:21 23:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 00:55 01:03 00:55 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 03:02 03:04 03:02 03:04 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ROORKEE (RK) 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 04:15 04:25 04:15 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 04:51 04:53 04:51 04:53 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 05:44 05:49 05:44 05:49 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 07:30 07:40 07:30 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 08:40 08:45 08:40 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 10:35 10:40 10:35 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KATHUA (KTHU) 11:13 11:15 11:13 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 12:35 00:00 12:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:59 AM

Check the running status of train 15651

If you would like to check live running status of 15651/LOHIT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15651 (LOHIT EXPRESS) pass following stations

GUWAHATI , KAMAKHYA , RANGIYA JN , NEW BONGAIGAON , NEW ALIPURDUAR , NEW COOCH BEHAR , DHUPGURI , NEW JALPAIGURI , KISHANGANJ , KATIHAR JN , KARAGOLA ROAD , NAUGACHIA , MANSI JN , KHAGARIA JN , BEGU SARAI , BARAUNI JN , MOHIUDDINNAGAR , SHAHPUR PATOREE , MEHNAR ROAD , DESARI , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , CHHAPRA , SIWAN JN , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , BASTI , GONDA JN , LUCKNOW NR , HARDOI , BAREILLY , MORADABAD , LAKSAR JN , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , AMBALA CANT JN , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , PATHANKOT CANTT , KATHUA and JAMMU TAWI