15655 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KYQ SVDK EXPRESS

Running Status of 15655 (KYQ SVDK EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA JN to SHRI MATA VA and the train number is 15655. This train is named as KYQ SVDK EXPRESS and it departs from KAMAKHYA JN sharply at 10:45:00 and arrives SHRI MATA VA at 16:00:00. Train passes through 40 stations including GOALPARA TO, KOKRAJHAR, NEW COOCH BE.

Train 15655 (KYQ SVDK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 10:45:00 10:45:00 0 KM.
2 GOALPARA TO (GLPT) 12:23:00 12:25:00 121 KM.
3 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 13:45:00 13:55:00 201 KM.
4 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 14:22:00 14:24:00 232 KM.
5 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 15:20:00 15:25:00 311 KM.
6 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 15:55:00 16:00:00 329 KM.
7 DHUPGURI (DQG) 16:50:00 16:55:00 390 KM.
8 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 18:10:00 18:25:00 456 KM.
9 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 19:28:00 19:30:00 543 KM.
10 BARSOI JN. (BOE) 20:20:00 20:22:00 600 KM.
11 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 22:00:00 22:15:00 656 KM.
12 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 23:03:00 23:05:00 713 KM.
13 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 00:04:00 00:06:00 780 KM.
14 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 00:31:00 00:33:00 820 KM.
15 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 01:15:00 01:25:00 836 KM.
16 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 02:50:00 03:00:00 887 KM.
17 LAHERIA SARA (LSI) 03:43:00 03:48:00 920 KM.
18 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 04:10:00 04:20:00 924 KM.
19 SITAMARHI (SMI) 05:25:00 05:30:00 992 KM.
20 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 07:10:00 07:20:00 1074 KM.
21 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 08:03:00 08:05:00 1103 KM.
22 BETTIAH (BTH) 08:23:00 08:28:00 1125 KM.
23 NARKATIAGANJ (NKE) 09:00:00 09:05:00 1162 KM.
24 KAPTANGANJ J (CPJ) 13:05:00 13:10:00 1273 KM.
25 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 14:20:00 14:40:00 1312 KM.
26 KHALILABAD (KLD) 15:10:00 15:12:00 1347 KM.
27 BASTI (BST) 15:45:00 15:48:00 1377 KM.
28 GONDA JN. (GD) 17:00:00 17:10:00 1465 KM.
29 SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 20:15:00 20:25:00 1624 KM.
30 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 23:35:00 23:40:00 1785 KM.
31 MORADABAD JN (MB) 01:15:00 01:25:00 1876 KM.
32 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 04:03:00 04:05:00 2016 KM.
33 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 05:05:00 05:15:00 2069 KM.
34 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 06:42:00 06:50:00 2150 KM.
35 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 08:40:00 08:50:00 2263 KM.
36 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 09:45:00 09:50:00 2316 KM.
37 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 11:40:00 11:45:00 2428 KM.
38 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 13:40:00 13:50:00 2528 KM.
39 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 14:58:00 15:00:00 2581 KM.
40 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 16:00:00 16:00:00 2606 KM.

Check the running status of train 15655

If you would like to check live running status of 15655/KYQ SVDK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15655 (KYQ SVDK EXPRESS) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA JN , GOALPARA TO , NEW BONGAIGA , KOKRAJHAR , NEW ALIPURDU , NEW COOCH BE , DHUPGURI , NEW JALPAIGU , KISHANGANJ , BARSOI JN. , KATIHAR JN. , NAUGACHIA , KHAGARIA JN. , BEGU SARAI , BARAUNI JN. , SAMASTIPUR J , LAHERIA SARA , DARBHANGA JN , SITAMARHI , RAXAUL JN. , SAGAULI JN. , BETTIAH , NARKATIAGANJ , KAPTANGANJ J , GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , GONDA JN. , SITAPUR CANT , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , LAKSAR JN. , SAHARANPUR J , AMBALA CANTT , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , PATHANKOT CA , JAMMU TAWI , UDHAMPUR and SHRI MATA VA