15665 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15665 (B G EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from GUWAHATI to DIMAPUR and the train number is 15665. This train is named as B G EXPRESS and it departs from GUWAHATI sharply at 14:30:00 and arrives DIMAPUR at 20:10:00. Train passes through 9 stations including JAGI ROAD, KAMPUR, LANKA.

Train 15665 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15665 (B G EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GUWAHATI (GHY) 14:30:00 14:30:00 0 KM.
2 JAGI ROAD (JID) 15:27:00 15:29:00 57 KM.
3 CHAPARMUKH J (CPK) 16:00:00 16:05:00 91 KM.
4 KAMPUR (KWM) 16:22:00 16:24:00 108 KM.
5 HOJAI (HJI) 16:58:00 17:00:00 136 KM.
6 LANKA (LKA) 17:18:00 17:20:00 150 KM.
7 LUMDING JN. (LMG) 18:10:00 18:20:00 181 KM.
8 DIPHU (DPU) 18:51:00 18:53:00 212 KM.
9 DIMAPUR (DMV) 20:10:00 20:10:00 250 KM.

Check the running status of train 15665

If you would like to check live running status of 15665/B G EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15665 (B G EXPRESS) pass following stations

GUWAHATI , JAGI ROAD , CHAPARMUKH J , KAMPUR , HOJAI , LANKA , LUMDING JN. , DIPHU and DIMAPUR