15666 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of B G EXPRESS

Running Status of 15666 (B G EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DIMAPUR to GUWAHATI and the train number is 15666. This train is named as B G EXPRESS and it departs from DIMAPUR sharply at 21:45 and arrives GUWAHATI at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including DIPHU, LANKA, KAMPUR.

B G EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15666 - B G EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DIMAPUR (DMV) 00:00 21:45 00:00 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIPHU (DPU) 22:20 22:22 22:20 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUMDING JN (LMG) 23:15 23:45 23:15 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LANKA (LKA) 00:29 00:31 00:29 00:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOJAI (HJI) 00:45 00:47 00:45 00:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMPUR (KWM) 01:10 01:12 01:10 01:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 01:35 01:40 01:35 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAGI ROAD (JID) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUWAHATI (GHY) 03:45 00:00 03:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 12:02 PM

Check the running status of train 15666

If you would like to check live running status of 15666/B G EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15666 (B G EXPRESS) pass following stations

DIMAPUR , DIPHU , LUMDING JN , LANKA , HOJAI , KAMPUR , CHAPARMUKH JN , JAGI ROAD and GUWAHATI