15712 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KIR HWH EXPRESS

Running Status of 15712 (KIR HWH EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KATIHAR JN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 15712. This train is named as KIR HWH EXPRESS and it departs from KATIHAR JN sharply at 22:30 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including LABHA, HARISCHANDRPUR, MALDA TOWN.

KIR HWH EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15712 - KIR HWH EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 00:00 22:30 00:00 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LABHA (LAV) 23:01 23:03 23:01 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 23:12 23:14 23:12 23:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 23:38 23:40 23:38 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMSI (SM) 23:55 23:57 23:55 23:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 00:55 01:05 00:55 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 02:52 02:57 02:52 02:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATWA (KWAE) 04:19 04:21 04:19 04:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 04:53 04:55 04:53 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 07:20 00:00 07:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:44 AM

Check the running status of train 15712

If you would like to check live running status of 15712/KIR HWH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15712 (KIR HWH EXPRESS) pass following stations

KATIHAR JN , LABHA , KUMEDPUR , HARISCHANDRPUR , SAMSI , MALDA TOWN , AZIMGANJ JN , KATWA , NABADWIP DHAM , BANDEL JN and HOWRAH JN