15715 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GARIB NAWAJ EXP

Running Status of 15715 (GARIB NAWAJ EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from KISHANGANJ to AJMER and the train number is 15715. This train is named as GARIB NAWAJ EXP and it departs from KISHANGANJ sharply at 06:00 and arrives AJMER at 00:02. Train passes through 26 stations including DALKOLHA, KATIHAR JN, BARAUNI JN.

Spot your train running status 15715 - GARIB NAWAJ EXP

Current Station

Train at SATHIAON (SAA) Station. From Here Departure at 21:05

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 06:24 06:26 06:26 06:28 2M 2M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 06:50 06:52 06:52 06:54 2M 2M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 09:00 09:15 09:02 09:17 2M 2M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 10:01 10:03 10:03 10:05 2M 2M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 12:40 12:50 12:42 12:52 2M 2M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 14:58 15:03 15:00 15:05 2M 2M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 15:13 15:15 15:15 15:17 2M 2M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 17:00 17:10 17:02 17:12 2M 2M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 18:40 18:45 18:42 18:47 2M 2M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 20:15 20:30 20:17 20:32 2M 2M 1
AZAMGARH (AMH) 21:25 21:30 21:27 21:32 2M 2M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 23:10 23:40 23:12 23:42 2M 2M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 01:35 01:40 01:37 01:42 2M 2M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 02:23 02:25 02:25 02:27 2M 2M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 04:45 04:55 04:47 04:57 2M 2M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 07:23 07:25 07:25 07:27 2M 2M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 08:25 08:27 08:27 08:29 2M 2M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 10:00 10:08 10:02 10:10 2M 2M 2
DELHI (DLI) 13:10 13:30 13:12 13:32 2M 2M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 13:45 13:47 13:47 13:49 2M 2M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 14:02 14:04 14:04 14:06 2M 2M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 14:20 14:22 14:22 14:24 2M 2M 2
REWARI (RE) 15:20 15:22 15:22 15:24 2M 2M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 20:20 20:22 20:22 20:24 2M 2M 2
AJMER (AII) 22:00 00:00 22:02 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:19 PM

Check the running status of train 15715

If you would like to check live running status of 15715/GARIB NAWAJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15715 (GARIB NAWAJ EXP) pass following stations

KISHANGANJ , DALKOLHA , BARSOI JN , KATIHAR JN , NAUGACHIA , BARAUNI JN , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , CHHAPRA , BALLIA , MAU JN , AZAMGARH , SHAHGANJ JN , FAIZABAD JN , RUDAULI , LUCKNOW NR , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , MORADABAD , DELHI , DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI , PHULERA JN and AJMER