15717 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GHY MXN I C

Running Status of 15717 (GHY MXN I C)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from GUWAHATI to MARIANI JN and the train number is 15717. This train is named as GHY MXN I C and it departs from GUWAHATI sharply at 11:45 and arrives MARIANI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including NARANGI, JAGI ROAD, KAMPUR.

GHY MXN I C Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 15717 - GHY MXN I C

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUWAHATI (GHY) 00:00 11:45 00:00 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NARANGI (NNGE) 11:58 11:59 11:58 11:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIGARU (DGU) 12:30 12:31 12:30 12:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGI ROAD (JID) 12:59 13:01 12:59 13:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 13:53 13:58 13:53 13:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMPUR (KWM) 14:15 14:16 14:15 14:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMUNAMUKH (JMK) 14:27 14:29 14:27 14:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JUGIJAN (JGJN) 14:40 14:41 14:40 14:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOJAI (HJI) 14:48 14:50 14:48 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LANKA (LKA) 15:16 15:18 15:16 15:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAMSAKHANG (LKG) 15:59 16:00 15:59 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUMDING JN (LMG) 16:25 16:35 16:25 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAR LANGFER S (BRLF) 16:45 16:46 16:45 16:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIPHU (DPU) 17:31 17:33 17:31 17:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHANSIRI (DSR) 18:00 18:01 18:00 18:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIMAPUR (DMV) 18:25 18:35 18:25 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 18:55 18:56 18:55 18:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAOJAN (NJN) 19:10 19:11 19:10 19:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 19:21 19:22 19:21 19:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARPATHAR (BXP) 19:34 19:35 19:34 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FURKATING JN (FKG) 20:30 20:32 20:30 20:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOLAGHAT (GLGT) 20:43 20:45 20:43 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NUMALIGARH (NMGY) 21:05 21:07 21:05 21:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARUA BAMUNGAON (BBGN) 21:28 21:30 21:28 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JORHAT TOWN (JTTN) 22:10 22:15 22:10 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MARIANI JN (MXN) 23:00 00:00 23:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 05:08 AM

Check the running status of train 15717

If you would like to check live running status of 15717/GHY MXN I C simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15717 (GHY MXN I C) pass following stations

GUWAHATI , NARANGI , DIGARU , JAGI ROAD , CHAPARMUKH JN , KAMPUR , JAMUNAMUKH , JUGIJAN , HOJAI , LANKA , LAMSAKHANG , LUMDING JN , BAR LANGFER S , DIPHU , DHANSIRI , DIMAPUR , BOKAJAN , NAOJAN , SARUPATHAR , BARPATHAR , FURKATING JN , GOLAGHAT , NUMALIGARH , BARUA BAMUNGAON , JORHAT TOWN and MARIANI JN