15718 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MXN GHY I C

Running Status of 15718 (MXN GHY I C)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from MARIANI JN to GUWAHATI and the train number is 15718. This train is named as MXN GHY I C and it departs from MARIANI JN sharply at 05:00 and arrives GUWAHATI at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including JORHAT TOWN, NUMALIGARH, FURKATING JN.

MXN GHY I C Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15718 - MXN GHY I C

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MARIANI JN (MXN) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JORHAT TOWN (JTTN) 05:26 05:31 05:26 05:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARUA BAMUNGAON (BBGN) 06:05 06:07 06:05 06:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NUMALIGARH (NMGY) 06:48 06:50 06:48 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOLAGHAT (GLGT) 07:10 07:12 07:10 07:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FURKATING JN (FKG) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARPATHAR (BXP) 08:01 08:02 08:01 08:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 08:13 08:14 08:13 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAOJAN (NJN) 08:25 08:26 08:25 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 08:40 08:41 08:40 08:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIMAPUR (DMV) 09:27 09:37 09:27 09:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHANSIRI (DSR) 09:55 09:56 09:55 09:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIPHU (DPU) 10:35 10:37 10:35 10:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAR LANGFER S (BRLF) 11:02 11:03 11:02 11:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUMDING JN (LMG) 11:12 11:22 11:12 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAMSAKHANG (LKG) 11:48 11:49 11:48 11:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LANKA (LKA) 12:08 12:10 12:08 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOJAI (HJI) 12:24 12:26 12:24 12:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JUGIJAN (JGJN) 12:33 12:34 12:33 12:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMUNAMUKH (JMK) 12:49 12:51 12:49 12:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMPUR (KWM) 13:04 13:05 13:04 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 13:22 13:27 13:22 13:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGI ROAD (JID) 14:04 14:06 14:04 14:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIGARU (DGU) 14:27 14:28 14:27 14:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NARANGI (NNGE) 14:59 15:00 14:59 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUWAHATI (GHY) 15:45 00:00 15:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:02 AM

Check the running status of train 15718

If you would like to check live running status of 15718/MXN GHY I C simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15718 (MXN GHY I C) pass following stations

MARIANI JN , JORHAT TOWN , BARUA BAMUNGAON , NUMALIGARH , GOLAGHAT , FURKATING JN , BARPATHAR , SARUPATHAR , NAOJAN , BOKAJAN , DIMAPUR , DHANSIRI , DIPHU , BAR LANGFER S , LUMDING JN , LAMSAKHANG , LANKA , HOJAI , JUGIJAN , JAMUNAMUKH , KAMPUR , CHAPARMUKH JN , JAGI ROAD , DIGARU , NARANGI and GUWAHATI