15765 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SGUJ DBB INT

Running Status of 15765 (SGUJ DBB INT)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SILIGURI JN. to DHUBRI and the train number is 15765. This train is named as SGUJ DBB INT and it departs from SILIGURI JN. sharply at 06:10:00 and arrives DHUBRI at 12:46:00. Train passes through 19 stations including NEW MAL JN., BANARHAT, MADARIHAT.

Train 15765 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15765 (SGUJ DBB INT) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SILIGURI JN. (SGUJ) 06:10:00 06:10:00 0 KM.
2 NEW MAL JN. (NMZ) 07:06:00 07:07:00 47 KM.
3 NAGRAKATA (NKB) 07:31:00 07:32:00 68 KM.
4 BANARHAT (BNQ) 07:49:00 07:50:00 86 KM.
5 DALGAON (DLO) 08:07:00 08:08:00 101 KM.
6 MADARIHAT (MDT) 08:24:00 08:25:00 115 KM.
7 HASIMARA (HSA) 08:42:00 08:43:00 126 KM.
8 KALCHINI (KCF) 09:05:00 09:06:00 138 KM.
9 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 09:55:00 10:00:00 161 KM.
10 ALIPUR DUAR (APD) 10:10:00 10:11:00 166 KM.
11 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 10:38:00 10:40:00 183 KM.
12 MARADANGA (MRDG) 10:55:00 10:56:00 196 KM.
13 TUFANGANJ (TFGN) 11:09:00 11:10:00 207 KM.
14 BOXIRHAT (BXHT) 11:21:00 11:22:00 215 KM.
15 BIDYADABRI (BDYR) 11:30:00 11:31:00 220 KM.
16 AGOMONI (AGMN) 11:41:00 11:42:00 228 KM.
17 GOLAKGANJ (GKJ) 12:00:00 12:02:00 242 KM.
18 GAURIPUR (GUP) 12:20:00 12:22:00 255 KM.
19 DHUBRI (DBB) 12:46:00 12:46:00 262 KM.

Check the running status of train 15765

If you would like to check live running status of 15765/SGUJ DBB INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15765 (SGUJ DBB INT) pass following stations

SILIGURI JN. , NEW MAL JN. , NAGRAKATA , BANARHAT , DALGAON , MADARIHAT , HASIMARA , KALCHINI , ALIPUR DUAR , ALIPUR DUAR , NEW COOCH BE , MARADANGA , TUFANGANJ , BOXIRHAT , BIDYADABRI , AGOMONI , GOLAKGANJ , GAURIPUR and DHUBRI