15767 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NJP APDJ I

Running Status of 15767 (NJP APDJ I)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SILIGURI JN to ALIPUR DUAR JN and the train number is 15767. This train is named as NJP APDJ I and it departs from SILIGURI JN sharply at 16:45 and arrives ALIPUR DUAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including OODLABARI, CHALSA JN, BANARHAT.

NJP APDJ I Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15767 - NJP APDJ I

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
OODLABARI (ODB) 17:38 17:39 17:38 17:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 17:53 17:54 17:53 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHALSA JN (CLD) 18:04 18:05 18:04 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAGRAKOTA (NKB) 18:37 18:38 18:37 18:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANARHAT (BNQ) 19:15 19:16 19:15 19:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BINNAGURI (BNV) 19:25 19:26 19:25 19:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DALGAON (DLO) 19:39 19:40 19:39 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADARIHAT (MDT) 20:00 20:01 20:00 20:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HASIMARA (HSA) 20:20 20:21 20:20 20:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAMILTONGANJ (HOJ) 20:35 20:36 20:35 20:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALCHINI (KCF) 20:42 20:43 20:42 20:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJA BHAT KHAWA (RVK) 21:04 21:05 21:04 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 22:00 00:00 22:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:57 PM

Check the running status of train 15767

If you would like to check live running status of 15767/NJP APDJ I simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15767 (NJP APDJ I) pass following stations

SILIGURI JN , OODLABARI , NEW MAL JN , CHALSA JN , NAGRAKOTA , BANARHAT , BINNAGURI , DALGAON , MADARIHAT , HASIMARA , HAMILTONGANJ , KALCHINI , RAJA BHAT KHAWA and ALIPUR DUAR JN