15767 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Njp Apdj I

Running Status of 15767 (Njp Apdj I)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from SILIGURI JN. to ALIPUR DUAR and the train number is 15767. This train is named as Njp Apdj I and it departs from SILIGURI JN. sharply at 16:45:00 and arrives ALIPUR DUAR at 21:30:00. Train passes through 14 stations including OODLABARI, CHALSA, BANARHAT.

Train 15767 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15767 (Njp Apdj I) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SILIGURI JN. (SGUJ) 16:45:00 16:45:00 0 KM.
2 OODLABARI (ODB) 17:35:00 17:36:00 37 KM.
3 NEW MAL JN. (NMZ) 17:53:00 17:54:00 47 KM.
4 CHALSA (CLD) 18:04:00 18:05:00 55 KM.
5 NAGRAKATA (NKB) 18:27:00 18:28:00 68 KM.
6 BANARHAT (BNQ) 18:54:00 18:55:00 86 KM.
7 BINNAGURI (BNV) 19:20:00 19:21:00 92 KM.
8 DALGAON (DLO) 19:35:00 19:36:00 101 KM.
9 MADARIHAT (MDT) 19:53:00 19:54:00 115 KM.
10 HASIMARA (HSA) 20:11:00 20:12:00 126 KM.
11 HAMILTONGANJ (HOJ) 20:26:00 20:27:00 135 KM.
12 KALCHINI (KCF) 20:34:00 20:35:00 138 KM.
13 RAJA BHAT KH (RVK) 20:54:00 20:55:00 150 KM.
14 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 21:30:00 21:30:00 161 KM.

Check the running status of train 15767

If you would like to check live running status of 15767/Njp Apdj I simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15767 (Njp Apdj I) pass following stations

SILIGURI JN. , OODLABARI , NEW MAL JN. , CHALSA , NAGRAKATA , BANARHAT , BINNAGURI , DALGAON , MADARIHAT , HASIMARA , HAMILTONGANJ , KALCHINI , RAJA BHAT KH and ALIPUR DUAR