15768 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of APDJ NJP I

Running Status of 15768 (APDJ NJP I)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN to SILIGURI JN and the train number is 15768. This train is named as APDJ NJP I and it departs from ALIPUR DUAR JN sharply at 06:00 and arrives SILIGURI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including RAJA BHAT KHAWA, HAMILTONGANJ, MADARIHAT.

APDJ NJP I Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15768 - APDJ NJP I

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJA BHAT KHAWA (RVK) 06:20 06:21 06:20 06:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALCHINI (KCF) 06:35 06:36 06:35 06:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAMILTONGANJ (HOJ) 06:42 06:43 06:42 06:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HASIMARA (HSA) 06:55 06:56 06:55 06:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADARIHAT (MDT) 07:13 07:14 07:13 07:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DALGAON (DLO) 07:27 07:28 07:27 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BINNAGURI (BNV) 07:41 07:42 07:41 07:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANARHAT (BNQ) 07:50 08:01 07:50 08:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAGRAKOTA (NKB) 08:18 08:19 08:18 08:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHALSA JN (CLD) 08:37 08:38 08:37 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 08:48 08:49 08:48 08:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
OODLABARI (ODB) 09:03 09:04 09:03 09:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 10:05 00:00 10:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:54 PM

Check the running status of train 15768

If you would like to check live running status of 15768/APDJ NJP I simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15768 (APDJ NJP I) pass following stations

ALIPUR DUAR JN , RAJA BHAT KHAWA , KALCHINI , HAMILTONGANJ , HASIMARA , MADARIHAT , DALGAON , BINNAGURI , BANARHAT , NAGRAKOTA , CHALSA JN , NEW MAL JN , OODLABARI and SILIGURI JN