15769 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of APDJ LMG I

Running Status of 15769 (APDJ LMG I)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN to LUMDING JN and the train number is 15769. This train is named as APDJ LMG I and it departs from ALIPUR DUAR JN sharply at 03:45 and arrives LUMDING JN at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including GOSSAIGAON HAT, FAKIRAGRAM JN, BASUGAON.

APDJ LMG I Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Spot your train running status 15769 - APDJ LMG I

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 00:00 03:45 00:00 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOSSAIGAON HAT (GOGH) 04:23 04:24 04:23 04:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAUTARA (CROA) 04:36 04:37 04:36 04:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 04:48 04:49 04:48 04:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 04:59 05:00 04:59 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BASUGAON (BSGN) 05:17 05:18 05:17 05:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BONGAIGAON (BNGN) 05:51 05:52 05:51 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJNI (BJF) 06:06 06:07 06:06 06:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SORBHOG (SBE) 06:22 06:23 06:22 06:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 06:32 06:34 06:32 06:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATHSALA (PBL) 06:51 06:52 06:51 06:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIHU (TIHU) 07:02 07:03 07:02 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAITHALKUCHI (KTCH) 07:30 07:31 07:30 07:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NALBARI (NLV) 07:53 07:54 07:53 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 09:23 09:25 09:23 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUWAHATI (GHY) 09:40 09:50 09:40 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIGARU (DGU) 10:39 10:41 10:39 10:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGI ROAD (JID) 11:10 11:12 11:10 11:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 11:50 11:52 11:50 11:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMPUR (KWM) 12:11 12:12 12:11 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMUNAMUKH (JMK) 12:23 12:25 12:23 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOJAI (HJI) 12:40 12:42 12:40 12:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LANKA (LKA) 12:55 12:56 12:55 12:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUMDING JN (LMG) 14:00 00:00 14:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:28 AM

Check the running status of train 15769

If you would like to check live running status of 15769/APDJ LMG I simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15769 (APDJ LMG I) pass following stations

ALIPUR DUAR JN , GOSSAIGAON HAT , CHAUTARA , FAKIRAGRAM JN , KOKRAJHAR , BASUGAON , NEW BONGAIGAON , BONGAIGAON , BIJNI , SORBHOG , BARPETA ROAD , PATHSALA , TIHU , KAITHALKUCHI , NALBARI , RANGIYA JN , KAMAKHYA , GUWAHATI , DIGARU , JAGI ROAD , CHAPARMUKH JN , KAMPUR , JAMUNAMUKH , HOJAI , LANKA and LUMDING JN