15769 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Apdj Lmg I

Running Status of 15769 (Apdj Lmg I)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from ALIPUR DUAR to LUMDING JN. and the train number is 15769. This train is named as Apdj Lmg I and it departs from ALIPUR DUAR sharply at 04:05:00 and arrives LUMDING JN. at 14:00:00. Train passes through 27 stations including GOSAI GAON H, FAKIRAGRAM J, BASUGAON.

Train 15769 (Apdj Lmg I) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 04:05:00 04:05:00 0 KM.
2 GOSAI GAON H (GOGH) 04:45:00 04:46:00 47 KM.
3 CHAUTARA (CROA) 04:57:00 04:58:00 59 KM.
4 FAKIRAGRAM J (FKM) 05:10:00 05:11:00 70 KM.
5 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 05:23:00 05:24:00 80 KM.
6 BASUGAON (BSGN) 05:39:00 05:40:00 96 KM.
7 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 06:00:00 06:05:00 111 KM.
8 BONGAIGAON (BNGN) 06:11:00 06:12:00 114 KM.
9 BIJNI (BJF) 06:26:00 06:27:00 129 KM.
10 SORBHOG (SBE) 06:42:00 06:43:00 148 KM.
11 BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 06:52:00 06:54:00 156 KM.
12 PATHSHALA (PBL) 07:33:00 07:34:00 177 KM.
13 TIHU (TIHU) 07:49:00 07:50:00 187 KM.
14 KAITHALKUCHI (KTCH) 08:00:00 08:01:00 194 KM.
15 NALBARI (NLV) 08:11:00 08:12:00 204 KM.
16 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 08:31:00 08:33:00 221 KM.
17 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 09:23:00 09:25:00 262 KM.
18 GUWAHATI (GHY) 09:40:00 09:55:00 268 KM.
19 DIGARU (DGU) 10:43:00 10:44:00 302 KM.
20 BARAHU (BRHU) 11:04:00 11:05:00 320 KM.
21 JAGI ROAD (JID) 11:18:00 11:20:00 326 KM.
22 CHAPARMUKH J (CPK) 11:48:00 11:50:00 360 KM.
23 KAMPUR (KWM) 12:14:00 12:15:00 377 KM.
24 JAMUNAMUKH (JMK) 12:26:00 12:27:00 388 KM.
25 HOJAI (HJI) 12:42:00 12:43:00 405 KM.
26 LANKA (LKA) 12:56:00 12:57:00 419 KM.
27 LUMDING JN. (LMG) 14:00:00 14:00:00 450 KM.

Check the running status of train 15769

If you would like to check live running status of 15769/Apdj Lmg I simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15769 (Apdj Lmg I) pass following stations

ALIPUR DUAR , GOSAI GAON H , CHAUTARA , FAKIRAGRAM J , KOKRAJHAR , BASUGAON , NEW BONGAIGA , BONGAIGAON , BIJNI , SORBHOG , BARPETA ROAD , PATHSHALA , TIHU , KAITHALKUCHI , NALBARI , RANGIYA JN. , KAMAKHYA JN , GUWAHATI , DIGARU , BARAHU , JAGI ROAD , CHAPARMUKH J , KAMPUR , JAMUNAMUKH , HOJAI , LANKA and LUMDING JN.