15770 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LMG APDJ I

Running Status of 15770 (LMG APDJ I)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from LUMDING JN to ALIPUR DUAR JN and the train number is 15770. This train is named as LMG APDJ I and it departs from LUMDING JN sharply at 15:10 and arrives ALIPUR DUAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including LANKA, JAMUNAMUKH, CHAPARMUKH JN.

LMG APDJ I Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Spot your train running status 15770 - LMG APDJ I

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUMDING JN (LMG) 00:00 15:10 00:00 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LANKA (LKA) 15:48 15:49 15:48 15:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOJAI (HJI) 16:03 16:05 16:03 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMUNAMUKH (JMK) 16:26 16:27 16:26 16:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMPUR (KWM) 16:53 16:54 16:53 16:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 17:12 17:14 17:12 17:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGI ROAD (JID) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIGARU (DGU) 18:09 18:11 18:09 18:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUWAHATI (GHY) 19:05 19:15 19:05 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 19:30 19:32 19:30 19:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 20:25 20:27 20:25 20:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NALBARI (NLV) 20:42 20:43 20:42 20:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAITHALKUCHI (KTCH) 20:53 20:54 20:53 20:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIHU (TIHU) 21:04 21:05 21:04 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATHSALA (PBL) 21:15 21:16 21:15 21:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 21:33 21:35 21:33 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SORBHOG (SBE) 21:44 21:45 21:44 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJNI (BJF) 22:01 22:02 22:01 22:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BONGAIGAON (BNGN) 22:26 22:27 22:26 22:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BASUGAON (BSGN) 23:01 23:02 23:01 23:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 23:16 23:17 23:16 23:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 23:27 23:28 23:27 23:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAUTARA (CROA) 23:39 23:40 23:39 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOSSAIGAON HAT (GOGH) 23:52 23:53 23:52 23:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 00:55 00:00 00:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:53 PM

Check the running status of train 15770

If you would like to check live running status of 15770/LMG APDJ I simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15770 (LMG APDJ I) pass following stations

LUMDING JN , LANKA , HOJAI , JAMUNAMUKH , KAMPUR , CHAPARMUKH JN , JAGI ROAD , DIGARU , GUWAHATI , KAMAKHYA , RANGIYA JN , NALBARI , KAITHALKUCHI , TIHU , PATHSALA , BARPETA ROAD , SORBHOG , BIJNI , BONGAIGAON , NEW BONGAIGAON , BASUGAON , KOKRAJHAR , FAKIRAGRAM JN , CHAUTARA , GOSSAIGAON HAT and ALIPUR DUAR JN