15770 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Lmg Apdj I

Running Status of 15770 (Lmg Apdj I)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from LUMDING JN. to ALIPUR DUAR and the train number is 15770. This train is named as Lmg Apdj I and it departs from LUMDING JN. sharply at 15:10:00 and arrives ALIPUR DUAR at 00:55:00. Train passes through 26 stations including LANKA, JAMUNAMUKH, CHAPARMUKH J.

Train 15770 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Train 15770 (Lmg Apdj I) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUMDING JN. (LMG) 15:10:00 15:10:00 0 KM.
2 LANKA (LKA) 16:00:00 16:02:00 30 KM.
3 HOJAI (HJI) 16:16:00 16:17:00 44 KM.
4 JAMUNAMUKH (JMK) 16:30:00 16:31:00 61 KM.
5 KAMPUR (KWM) 16:49:00 16:50:00 72 KM.
6 CHAPARMUKH J (CPK) 17:12:00 17:14:00 89 KM.
7 JAGI ROAD (JID) 17:45:00 17:47:00 123 KM.
8 DIGARU (DGU) 18:12:00 18:13:00 147 KM.
9 GUWAHATI (GHY) 19:05:00 19:15:00 180 KM.
10 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 19:30:00 19:32:00 187 KM.
11 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 20:24:00 20:26:00 228 KM.
12 NALBARI (NLV) 20:41:00 20:42:00 244 KM.
13 KAITHALKUCHI (KTCH) 20:52:00 20:53:00 254 KM.
14 TIHU (TIHU) 21:03:00 21:04:00 262 KM.
15 PATHSHALA (PBL) 21:14:00 21:15:00 271 KM.
16 BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 21:32:00 21:34:00 293 KM.
17 SORBHOG (SBE) 21:43:00 21:44:00 301 KM.
18 BIJNI (BJF) 22:07:00 22:08:00 319 KM.
19 BONGAIGAON (BNGN) 22:22:00 22:23:00 335 KM.
20 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 22:40:00 22:45:00 337 KM.
21 BASUGAON (BSGN) 23:01:00 23:02:00 352 KM.
22 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 23:16:00 23:17:00 368 KM.
23 FAKIRAGRAM J (FKM) 23:27:00 23:28:00 378 KM.
24 CHAUTARA (CROA) 23:39:00 23:40:00 389 KM.
25 GOSAI GAON H (GOGH) 23:52:00 23:53:00 401 KM.
26 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 00:55:00 00:55:00 449 KM.

Check the running status of train 15770

If you would like to check live running status of 15770/Lmg Apdj I simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15770 (Lmg Apdj I) pass following stations

LUMDING JN. , LANKA , HOJAI , JAMUNAMUKH , KAMPUR , CHAPARMUKH J , JAGI ROAD , DIGARU , GUWAHATI , KAMAKHYA JN , RANGIYA JN. , NALBARI , KAITHALKUCHI , TIHU , PATHSHALA , BARPETA ROAD , SORBHOG , BIJNI , BONGAIGAON , NEW BONGAIGA , BASUGAON , KOKRAJHAR , FAKIRAGRAM J , CHAUTARA , GOSAI GAON H and ALIPUR DUAR