15771 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of APDJ KYQ I C

Running Status of 15771 (APDJ KYQ I C)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN to KAMAKHYA and the train number is 15771. This train is named as APDJ KYQ I C and it departs from ALIPUR DUAR JN sharply at 05:00 and arrives KAMAKHYA at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including NEW COOCH BEHAR, KAMAKHYAGURI, GOSSAIGAON HAT.

APDJ KYQ I C Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15771 - APDJ KYQ I C

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 05:55 05:57 05:55 05:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMAKHYAGURI (KAMG) 06:14 06:15 06:14 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JORAI (JOQ) 06:24 06:25 06:24 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOSSAIGAON HAT (GOGH) 06:41 06:42 06:41 06:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAUTARA (CROA) 06:53 06:54 06:53 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 07:05 07:06 07:05 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 07:17 07:18 07:17 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SALAKATI (SLKX) 07:28 07:29 07:28 07:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 08:15 08:20 08:15 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJNI (BJF) 08:37 08:38 08:37 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SORBHOG (SBE) 09:05 09:06 09:05 09:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 09:15 09:17 09:15 09:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SORUPETA (SPQ) 09:29 09:30 09:29 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATHSALA (PBL) 09:40 09:41 09:40 09:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIHU (TIHU) 10:03 10:04 10:03 10:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NALBARI (NLV) 10:20 10:21 10:20 10:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 10:40 10:42 10:40 10:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 12:25 00:00 12:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:31 AM

Check the running status of train 15771

If you would like to check live running status of 15771/APDJ KYQ I C simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15771 (APDJ KYQ I C) pass following stations

ALIPUR DUAR JN , NEW COOCH BEHAR , NEW ALIPURDUAR , KAMAKHYAGURI , JORAI , GOSSAIGAON HAT , CHAUTARA , FAKIRAGRAM JN , KOKRAJHAR , SALAKATI , NEW BONGAIGAON , BIJNI , SORBHOG , BARPETA ROAD , SORUPETA , PATHSALA , TIHU , NALBARI , RANGIYA JN and KAMAKHYA