15771 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Apdj Kyq I C

Running Status of 15771 (Apdj Kyq I C)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from ALIPUR DUAR to KAMAKHYA JN and the train number is 15771. This train is named as Apdj Kyq I C and it departs from ALIPUR DUAR sharply at 05:00:00 and arrives KAMAKHYA JN at 12:10:00. Train passes through 20 stations including NEW COOCH BE, KAMAKHYAGURI, GOSAI GAON H.

Train 15771 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15771 (Apdj Kyq I C) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 05:00:00 05:00:00 0 KM.
2 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 05:40:00 05:42:00 22 KM.
3 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 05:58:00 06:00:00 40 KM.
4 KAMAKHYAGURI (KAMG) 06:17:00 06:18:00 61 KM.
5 JORAI (JOQ) 06:27:00 06:28:00 69 KM.
6 GOSAI GAON H (GOGH) 06:44:00 06:45:00 86 KM.
7 CHAUTARA (CROA) 06:56:00 06:57:00 98 KM.
8 FAKIRAGRAM J (FKM) 07:08:00 07:09:00 109 KM.
9 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 07:21:00 07:22:00 119 KM.
10 SALAKATI (SLKX) 07:32:00 07:33:00 128 KM.
11 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 08:15:00 08:20:00 150 KM.
12 BIJNI (BJF) 08:37:00 08:38:00 168 KM.
13 SORBHOG (SBE) 09:06:00 09:07:00 186 KM.
14 BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 09:16:00 09:18:00 194 KM.
15 SORUPETA (SPQ) 09:29:00 09:30:00 206 KM.
16 PATHSHALA (PBL) 09:45:00 09:46:00 216 KM.
17 TIHU (TIHU) 10:01:00 10:02:00 225 KM.
18 NALBARI (NLV) 10:19:00 10:20:00 243 KM.
19 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 10:40:00 10:42:00 259 KM.
20 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 12:10:00 12:10:00 300 KM.

Check the running status of train 15771

If you would like to check live running status of 15771/Apdj Kyq I C simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15771 (Apdj Kyq I C) pass following stations

ALIPUR DUAR , NEW COOCH BE , NEW ALIPURDU , KAMAKHYAGURI , JORAI , GOSAI GAON H , CHAUTARA , FAKIRAGRAM J , KOKRAJHAR , SALAKATI , NEW BONGAIGA , BIJNI , SORBHOG , BARPETA ROAD , SORUPETA , PATHSHALA , TIHU , NALBARI , RANGIYA JN. and KAMAKHYA JN