15772 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KYQ APDJ I

Running Status of 15772 (KYQ APDJ I)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA to ALIPUR DUAR JN and the train number is 15772. This train is named as KYQ APDJ I and it departs from KAMAKHYA sharply at 16:00 and arrives ALIPUR DUAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including RANGIYA JN, TIHU, SORUPETA.

KYQ APDJ I Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GRD
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 15772 - KYQ APDJ I

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 16:41 16:43 16:41 16:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NALBARI (NLV) 16:59 17:00 16:59 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIHU (TIHU) 17:34 17:35 17:34 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATHSALA (PBL) 17:56 17:57 17:56 17:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SORUPETA (SPQ) 18:07 18:08 18:07 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 18:41 18:43 18:41 18:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SORBHOG (SBE) 18:52 18:53 18:52 18:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJNI (BJF) 19:08 19:09 19:08 19:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 19:50 19:55 19:50 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SALAKATI (SLKX) 20:21 20:22 20:21 20:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 20:32 20:33 20:32 20:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 20:43 20:44 20:43 20:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAUTARA (CROA) 20:55 20:56 20:55 20:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOSSAIGAON HAT (GOGH) 21:09 21:10 21:09 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JORAI (JOQ) 21:27 21:28 21:27 21:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMAKHYAGURI (KAMG) 21:37 21:38 21:37 21:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 22:21 22:23 22:21 22:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 23:10 00:00 23:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:45 AM

Check the running status of train 15772

If you would like to check live running status of 15772/KYQ APDJ I simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15772 (KYQ APDJ I) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA , RANGIYA JN , NALBARI , TIHU , PATHSALA , SORUPETA , BARPETA ROAD , SORBHOG , BIJNI , NEW BONGAIGAON , SALAKATI , KOKRAJHAR , FAKIRAGRAM JN , CHAUTARA , GOSSAIGAON HAT , JORAI , KAMAKHYAGURI , NEW ALIPURDUAR , NEW COOCH BEHAR and ALIPUR DUAR JN