15815 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KYQ DKGN INT

Running Status of 15815 (KYQ DKGN INT)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA to DEKARGAON and the train number is 15815. This train is named as KYQ DKGN INT and it departs from KAMAKHYA sharply at 16:45 and arrives DEKARGAON at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including RANGIYA JN, TANGLA, ROWTA BAGAN.

KYQ DKGN INT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 15815 - KYQ DKGN INT

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 17:25 17:50 17:25 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GORESWAR (GVR) 18:06 18:07 18:06 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TANGLA (TNL) 18:27 18:29 18:27 18:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UDALGURI (ULG) 18:55 18:57 18:55 18:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ROWTA BAGAN (RWTB) 19:10 19:11 19:10 19:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAJBAT (MJBT) 19:21 19:23 19:21 19:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHEKIAJULI ROAD (DKJR) 19:39 19:40 19:39 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW MISAMARI (NMM) 19:55 19:57 19:55 19:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANGAPARA NORTH (RPAN) 20:25 20:50 20:25 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEKARGAON (DKGN) 21:40 00:00 21:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:46 PM

Check the running status of train 15815

If you would like to check live running status of 15815/KYQ DKGN INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15815 (KYQ DKGN INT) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA , RANGIYA JN , GORESWAR , TANGLA , UDALGURI , ROWTA BAGAN , MAJBAT , DHEKIAJULI ROAD , NEW MISAMARI , RANGAPARA NORTH and DEKARGAON