15815 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Kyq Dkgn Int

Running Status of 15815 (Kyq Dkgn Int)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA JN to DEKARGAON and the train number is 15815. This train is named as Kyq Dkgn Int and it departs from KAMAKHYA JN sharply at 16:45:00 and arrives DEKARGAON at 21:30:00. Train passes through 12 stations including RANGIYA JN., TANGLA, UDALGURI.

Train 15815 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 15815 (Kyq Dkgn Int) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 16:45:00 16:45:00 0 KM.
2 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 17:25:00 17:50:00 41 KM.
3 GORESWAR (GVR) 18:06:00 18:07:00 56 KM.
4 TANGLA (TNL) 18:27:00 18:29:00 79 KM.
5 HARISINGA (HRSN) 18:43:00 18:44:00 90 KM.
6 UDALGURI (ULG) 18:50:00 18:52:00 102 KM.
7 ROWTA BAGAN (RWTB) 19:05:00 19:06:00 114 KM.
8 MAJBAT (MJBT) 19:21:00 19:23:00 123 KM.
9 DHEKIAJULI R (DKJR) 19:39:00 19:40:00 140 KM.
10 NEW MISAMARI (NMM) 19:55:00 19:57:00 153 KM.
11 RANGAPARA NO (RPAN) 20:25:00 20:50:00 164 KM.
12 DEKARGAON (DKGN) 21:30:00 21:30:00 182 KM.

Check the running status of train 15815

If you would like to check live running status of 15815/Kyq Dkgn Int simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15815 (Kyq Dkgn Int) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA JN , RANGIYA JN. , GORESWAR , TANGLA , HARISINGA , UDALGURI , ROWTA BAGAN , MAJBAT , DHEKIAJULI R , NEW MISAMARI , RANGAPARA NO and DEKARGAON