15816 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DKGN KYQ INT

Running Status of 15816 (DKGN KYQ INT)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from DEKARGAON to KAMAKHYA and the train number is 15816. This train is named as DKGN KYQ INT and it departs from DEKARGAON sharply at 05:15 and arrives KAMAKHYA at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including RANGAPARA NORTH, DHEKIAJULI ROAD, ROWTA BAGAN.

DKGN KYQ INT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15816 - DKGN KYQ INT

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEKARGAON (DKGN) 00:00 05:15 00:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANGAPARA NORTH (RPAN) 05:47 06:12 05:47 06:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW MISAMARI (NMM) 06:24 06:26 06:24 06:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHEKIAJULI ROAD (DKJR) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAJBAT (MJBT) 06:55 06:57 06:55 06:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ROWTA BAGAN (RWTB) 07:07 07:08 07:07 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UDALGURI (ULG) 07:21 07:23 07:21 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TANGLA (TNL) 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GORESWAR (GVR) 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 08:40 09:05 08:40 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:58 PM

Check the running status of train 15816

If you would like to check live running status of 15816/DKGN KYQ INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15816 (DKGN KYQ INT) pass following stations

DEKARGAON , RANGAPARA NORTH , NEW MISAMARI , DHEKIAJULI ROAD , MAJBAT , ROWTA BAGAN , UDALGURI , TANGLA , GORESWAR , RANGIYA JN and KAMAKHYA