15910 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AVADH ASSAM EXP

Running Status of 15910 (AVADH ASSAM EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from LALGARH JN to DIBRUGARH and the train number is 15910. This train is named as AVADH ASSAM EXP and it departs from LALGARH JN sharply at 19:50 and arrives DIBRUGARH at 00:03. Train passes through 88 stations including LUNKARANSAR, SURATGARH JN, HANUMANGARH JN.

Spot your train running status 15910 - AVADH ASSAM EXP

Current Station

Train at BHATINDA JN (BTI) Station. From Here Departure at 02:03

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LALGARH JN (LGH) 00:00 19:50 00:00 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 20:48 20:50 20:51 20:53 3M 3M 1
MAHAJAN (MHJ) 21:29 21:31 21:32 21:34 3M 3M 1
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 22:40 22:45 22:43 22:48 3M 3M 1
PILI BANGAN (PGK) 23:08 23:10 23:11 23:13 3M 3M 1
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) 23:35 23:40 23:38 23:43 3M 3M 1
SANGARIA (SGRA) 00:01 00:03 00:04 00:06 3M 3M 2
MANDI DABWALI (MBY) 00:28 00:30 00:31 00:33 3M 3M 2
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 01:35 02:00 01:38 02:03 3M 3M 2
MAUR (MAUR) 02:24 02:26 02:34 02:36 10M 10M 2
MANSA (MSZ) 02:41 02:43 02:49 02:51 8M 8M 2
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 02:57 02:59 03:07 03:09 10M 10M 2
BARETA (BRZ) 03:12 03:14 03:24 03:26 12M 12M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 03:29 03:31 03:38 03:40 9M 9M 2
TOHANA (TUN) 03:41 03:43 03:52 03:54 11M 11M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 04:02 04:04 04:17 04:19 15M 15M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 04:33 04:35 04:45 04:47 12M 12M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 05:18 05:20 05:26 05:28 8M 8M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 05:46 05:48 06:02 06:04 16M 16M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 06:28 06:30 06:31 06:33 3M 3M 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 06:51 06:53 06:54 06:56 3M 3M 2
DELHI (DLI) 07:20 07:50 07:23 07:53 3M 3M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 08:38 08:40 08:41 08:43 3M 3M 2
PILKHUA (PKW) 09:04 09:06 09:14 09:16 10M 10M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 09:22 09:24 09:29 09:31 7M 7M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 10:23 10:25 10:36 10:38 13M 13M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 11:22 11:30 11:25 11:33 3M 3M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 11:58 12:00 12:01 12:03 3M 3M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 13:00 13:05 13:03 13:08 3M 3M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 14:18 14:20 14:21 14:23 3M 3M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 15:16 15:18 15:19 15:21 3M 3M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 15:50 15:52 15:53 15:55 3M 3M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 17:45 18:00 17:54 18:09 9M 9M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 18:49 18:51 18:54 18:56 5M 5M 2
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 19:28 19:30 19:31 19:33 3M 3M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 20:15 20:20 20:18 20:23 3M 3M 2
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 20:44 20:46 20:47 20:49 3M 3M 2
BASTI (BST) 21:47 21:50 21:50 21:53 3M 3M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 22:12 22:14 22:15 22:17 3M 3M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 23:30 23:45 23:33 23:48 3M 3M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 00:27 00:32 00:30 00:35 3M 3M 3
BHATNI JN (BTT) 00:55 01:00 00:58 01:03 3M 3M 3
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 01:10 01:12 01:13 01:15 3M 3M 3
MAIRWA (MW) 01:26 01:28 01:29 01:31 3M 3M 3
SIWAN JN (SV) 02:10 02:15 02:13 02:18 3M 3M 3
EKMA (EKMA) 02:46 02:48 02:49 02:51 3M 3M 3
CHHAPRA (CPR) 03:50 04:00 03:53 04:03 3M 3M 3
SONPUR JN (SEE) 05:05 05:10 05:08 05:13 3M 3M 3
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 05:23 05:28 05:26 05:31 3M 3M 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 06:20 06:25 06:27 06:32 7M 7M 3
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 07:20 07:45 07:23 07:48 3M 3M 3
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 08:03 08:05 08:06 08:08 3M 3M 3
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 08:45 08:55 08:48 08:58 3M 3M 3
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 09:13 09:15 09:16 09:18 3M 3M 3
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 09:49 09:51 09:57 09:59 8M 8M 3
MANSI JN (MNE) 10:04 10:06 10:07 10:09 3M 3M 3
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 10:41 10:43 11:10 11:12 29M 29M 3
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 10:58 11:00 11:30 11:32 32M 32M 3
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 13:30 13:55 13:33 13:58 3M 3M 3
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 14:40 14:42 14:47 14:49 7M 7M 3
BARSOI JN (BOE) 14:55 14:57 15:06 15:08 11M 11M 3
DALKOLHA (DLK) 15:19 15:21 15:32 15:34 13M 13M 3
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 15:45 15:50 15:58 16:03 13M 13M 3
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 16:15 16:17 16:29 16:31 14M 14M 3
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 17:45 17:55 17:48 17:58 3M 3M 3
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 19:08 19:10 19:11 19:13 3M 3M 3
DHUPGURI (DQG) 19:40 19:42 19:43 19:45 3M 3M 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 20:45 20:50 20:48 20:53 3M 3M 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 21:06 21:11 21:14 21:19 8M 8M 3
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 22:01 22:03 22:11 22:13 10M 10M 3
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 22:13 22:15 22:24 22:26 11M 11M 3
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 23:15 23:25 23:23 23:33 8M 8M 3
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 00:03 00:08 00:12 00:17 9M 9M 4
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 01:10 01:20 01:21 01:31 11M 11M 4
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 02:30 02:35 02:33 02:38 3M 3M 4
GUWAHATI (GHY) 03:00 03:15 03:03 03:18 3M 3M 4
JAGI ROAD (JID) 04:31 04:33 04:34 04:36 3M 3M 4
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 05:22 05:24 05:25 05:27 3M 3M 4
HOJAI (HJI) 06:09 06:11 06:12 06:14 3M 3M 4
LUMDING JN (LMG) 07:15 07:20 07:18 07:23 3M 3M 4
DIPHU (DPU) 08:15 08:17 08:18 08:20 3M 3M 4
DIMAPUR (DMV) 08:55 09:00 08:58 09:03 3M 3M 4
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 09:45 09:47 09:48 09:50 3M 3M 4
FURKATING JN (FKG) 10:55 10:57 10:58 11:00 3M 3M 4
MARIANI JN (MXN) 11:30 11:40 11:33 11:43 3M 3M 4
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 12:25 12:27 12:28 12:30 3M 3M 4
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 14:35 14:45 14:38 14:48 3M 3M 4
DIBRUGARH (DBRG) 15:55 00:00 15:58 00:03 3M 3M 4

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:07 AM

Check the running status of train 15910

If you would like to check live running status of 15910/AVADH ASSAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15910 (AVADH ASSAM EXP) pass following stations

LALGARH JN , LUNKARANSAR , MAHAJAN , SURATGARH JN , PILI BANGAN , HANUMANGARH JN , SANGARIA , MANDI DABWALI , BHATINDA JN , MAUR , MANSA , BUDHLADA , BARETA , JAKHAL JN , TOHANA , NARWANA JN , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN , BAHADURGARH , SHAKURBASTI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , DELHI , GHAZIABAD , PILKHUA , HAPUR , AMROHA , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , HARDOI , BALAMU JN , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , JARWAL ROAD , GONDA JN , MANKAPUR JN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , BHATNI JN , BHATPAR RANI , MAIRWA , SIWAN JN , EKMA , CHHAPRA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , SAMASTIPUR JN , DALSINGH SARAI , BARAUNI JN , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN , MANSI JN , THANA BIHPUR JN , NAUGACHIA , KATIHAR JN , AZAMNAGAR ROAD , BARSOI JN , DALKOLHA , KISHANGANJ , ALUABARI ROAD , NEW JALPAIGURI , JALPAIGURI ROAD , DHUPGURI , NEW COOCH BEHAR , NEW ALIPURDUAR , FAKIRAGRAM JN , KOKRAJHAR , NEW BONGAIGAON , BARPETA ROAD , RANGIYA JN , KAMAKHYA , GUWAHATI , JAGI ROAD , CHAPARMUKH JN , HOJAI , LUMDING JN , DIPHU , DIMAPUR , SARUPATHAR , FURKATING JN , MARIANI JN , SIMALUGURI JN , NEW TINSUKIA JN and DIBRUGARH