15927 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNY DBRG EXPRESS

Running Status of 15927 (RNY DBRG EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from RANGIYA JN to NEW TINSUKIA JN and the train number is 15927. This train is named as RNY DBRG EXPRESS and it departs from RANGIYA JN sharply at 05:30 and arrives NEW TINSUKIA JN at 00:01. Train passes through 26 stations including KENDUKANA, KAMAKHYA, THAKURKUCHI.

RNY DBRG EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15927 - RNY DBRG EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at NAZIRA (NZR) Station. From Here Departure at 16:38

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KENDUKANA (KDKN) 05:41 05:42 05:42 05:43 1M 1M 1
CHANGSARI (CGS) 06:08 06:09 06:09 06:10 1M 1M 1
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 06:34 06:36 06:35 06:37 1M 1M 1
GUWAHATI (GHY) 06:55 07:05 06:56 07:06 1M 1M 1
THAKURKUCHI (TKC) 07:30 07:31 07:31 07:32 1M 1M 1
JAGI ROAD (JID) 08:12 08:14 08:13 08:15 1M 1M 1
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 08:52 08:54 08:53 08:55 1M 1M 1
HOJAI (HJI) 09:50 09:52 09:51 09:53 1M 1M 1
LANKA (LKA) 10:09 10:11 10:10 10:12 1M 1M 1
LUMDING JN (LMG) 11:20 11:30 11:21 11:31 1M 1M 1
DIPHU (DPU) 12:01 12:03 12:02 12:04 1M 1M 1
DIMAPUR (DMV) 12:52 12:57 12:53 12:58 1M 1M 1
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 13:14 13:15 13:15 13:16 1M 1M 1
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 13:36 13:37 13:37 13:38 1M 1M 1
FURKATING JN (FKG) 14:28 14:30 14:29 14:31 1M 1M 1
TITABAR (TTB) 15:14 15:16 15:15 15:17 1M 1M 1
MARIANI JN (MXN) 15:35 15:45 15:36 15:46 1M 1M 1
AMGURI (AGI) 16:11 16:13 16:12 16:14 1M 1M 1
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 16:48 16:53 16:49 16:54 1M 1M 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN (SRTN) 17:08 17:13 17:09 17:14 1M 1M 1
MORANHAT (MRHT) 17:52 17:54 17:53 17:55 1M 1M 1
DHAMALGAON (DMGN) 18:18 18:20 18:19 18:21 1M 1M 1
DIBRUGARH (DBRG) 18:45 18:50 18:46 18:51 1M 1M 1
CHABUA (CHB) 19:20 19:22 19:21 19:23 1M 1M 1
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 20:00 00:00 20:01 00:01 1M 1M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:47 PM

Check the running status of train 15927

If you would like to check live running status of 15927/RNY DBRG EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15927 (RNY DBRG EXPRESS) pass following stations

RANGIYA JN , KENDUKANA , CHANGSARI , KAMAKHYA , GUWAHATI , THAKURKUCHI , JAGI ROAD , CHAPARMUKH JN , HOJAI , LANKA , LUMDING JN , DIPHU , DIMAPUR , BOKAJAN , SARUPATHAR , FURKATING JN , TITABAR , MARIANI JN , AMGURI , SIMALUGURI JN , SIBSAGAR TOWN , MORANHAT , DHAMALGAON , DIBRUGARH , CHABUA and NEW TINSUKIA JN