15967 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNY DBRG EXPRESS

Running Status of 15967 (RNY DBRG EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from RANGIYA JN to DIBRUGARH and the train number is 15967. This train is named as RNY DBRG EXPRESS and it departs from RANGIYA JN sharply at 05:30 and arrives DIBRUGARH at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including KENDUKANA, KAMAKHYA, THAKURKUCHI.

RNY DBRG EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15967 - RNY DBRG EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KENDUKANA (KDKN) 05:41 05:42 05:41 05:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANGSARI (CGS) 06:08 06:09 06:08 06:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 06:34 06:36 06:34 06:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUWAHATI (GHY) 06:55 07:05 06:55 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THAKURKUCHI (TKC) 07:30 07:31 07:30 07:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAGI ROAD (JID) 08:12 08:14 08:12 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 08:52 08:54 08:52 08:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOJAI (HJI) 09:50 09:52 09:50 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LANKA (LKA) 10:09 10:11 10:09 10:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUMDING JN (LMG) 11:20 11:30 11:20 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIPHU (DPU) 12:01 12:03 12:01 12:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIMAPUR (DMV) 12:52 12:57 12:52 12:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 13:14 13:15 13:14 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 13:36 13:37 13:36 13:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FURKATING JN (FKG) 14:28 14:30 14:28 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TITABAR (TTB) 15:14 15:16 15:14 15:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARIANI JN (MXN) 15:35 15:45 15:35 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMGURI (AGI) 16:11 16:13 16:11 16:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAMTIALI (NMT) 16:24 16:26 16:24 16:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 16:48 16:50 16:48 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHOJO (BOJ) 17:28 17:30 17:28 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAPEKHATI (SPK) 17:45 17:47 17:45 17:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORHAT (BFD) 18:05 18:07 18:05 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAMRUP (NAM) 18:15 18:17 18:15 18:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAHARKATIYA (NHK) 18:30 18:32 18:30 18:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DULIAJAN (DJG) 18:42 18:44 18:42 18:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 19:35 19:45 19:35 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHABUA (CHB) 20:07 20:09 20:07 20:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIBRUGARH (DBRG) 21:05 00:00 21:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:17 AM

Check the running status of train 15967

If you would like to check live running status of 15967/RNY DBRG EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15967 (RNY DBRG EXPRESS) pass following stations

RANGIYA JN , KENDUKANA , CHANGSARI , KAMAKHYA , GUWAHATI , THAKURKUCHI , JAGI ROAD , CHAPARMUKH JN , HOJAI , LANKA , LUMDING JN , DIPHU , DIMAPUR , BOKAJAN , SARUPATHAR , FURKATING JN , TITABAR , MARIANI JN , AMGURI , NAMTIALI , SIMALUGURI JN , BHOJO , SAPEKHATI , BORHAT , NAMRUP , NAHARKATIYA , DULIAJAN , NEW TINSUKIA JN , CHABUA and DIBRUGARH