16003 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 16003 (MAS NSL EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from CHENNAI CENT to NAGARSOL and the train number is 16003. This train is named as MAS NSL EXPRESS and it departs from CHENNAI CENT sharply at 09:10:00 and arrives NAGARSOL at 11:55:00. Train passes through 26 stations including ARAKKONAM JN, PUTUR, RAZAMPETA.

Train 16003 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 16003 (MAS NSL EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHENNAI CENT (MAS) 09:10:00 09:10:00 0 KM.
2 ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ) 10:13:00 10:15:00 68 KM.
3 TIRUTTANI (TRT) 10:33:00 10:35:00 80 KM.
4 PUTUR (PUT) 11:03:00 11:05:00 113 KM.
5 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 11:30:00 11:35:00 138 KM.
6 RAZAMPETA (RJP) 12:39:00 12:40:00 213 KM.
7 CUDDAPAH (HX) 13:33:00 13:35:00 263 KM.
8 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 14:09:00 14:10:00 303 KM.
9 TADIPATRI (TU) 15:09:00 15:10:00 372 KM.
10 GOOTY JN. (GY) 15:59:00 16:00:00 420 KM.
11 DHONE JN (DHNE) 17:14:00 17:15:00 474 KM.
12 KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) 18:05:00 18:07:00 528 KM.
13 GADWAL (GWD) 19:12:00 19:13:00 583 KM.
14 MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 20:59:00 21:00:00 658 KM.
15 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 23:25:00 23:40:00 764 KM.
16 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 00:24:00 00:25:00 773 KM.
17 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 01:45:00 01:46:00 877 KM.
18 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 03:08:00 03:10:00 929 KM.
19 BASAR (BSX) 03:42:00 03:43:00 959 KM.
20 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 04:45:00 04:47:00 1018 KM.
21 NANDED (NED) 05:10:00 05:15:00 1040 KM.
22 PURNA JN. (PAU) 05:53:00 05:55:00 1071 KM.
23 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 06:28:00 06:30:00 1099 KM.
24 JALNA (J) 08:13:00 08:15:00 1214 KM.
25 AURANGABAD (AWB) 09:40:00 09:45:00 1276 KM.
26 NAGARSOL (NSL) 11:55:00 11:55:00 1365 KM.

Check the running status of train 16003

If you would like to check live running status of 16003/MAS NSL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16003 (MAS NSL EXPRESS) pass following stations

CHENNAI CENT , ARAKKONAM JN , TIRUTTANI , PUTUR , RENIGUNTA JN , RAZAMPETA , CUDDAPAH , YERRA GUNTLA , TADIPATRI , GOOTY JN. , DHONE JN , KURNOOL TOWN , GADWAL , MAHBUBNAGAR , KACHEGUDA , MALKAJGIRI , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , BASAR , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , JALNA , AURANGABAD and NAGARSOL